Red Zone Week 3 scores

Red Zone Week 3 scores
EAST TEXAS RED ZONE

TYLER, Texas (KLTV) - Game of the Week

Pewitt 14 Mount Vernon 42 - FINAL

4A

Carthage vs Little Cypress-Mauriceville - Canceled

Jasper vs West Orange Stark - Canceled

Newton 20 Jasper 63 - FINAL

Center 41 Gladewater 40 - FINAL

Livingston 21 Orangefield 20 - FINAL

Athens 48 Fairfield 0 - FINAL

Palestine 23 Rusk 13 - FINAL

Brownsboro 14 Waxahachie Life 21 - FINAL

Canton 47 Caddo Mills 57 - FINAL

Pittsburg vs Tatum @ Tatum, 7:30 p.m. - Canceled

Henderson vs Kaufman @ Kaufman, 7:30 p.m. - Canceled

Kilgore 45 Alvarado 0 - FINAL.

Mabank 42 Wills Point 0 - FINAL

Lindale 33 Van 28 - FINAL

Terrell 42 Chapel Hill 51 - FINAL

Bullard 49 Troup 14 - FINAL

Gilmer 73 Atlanta 26 - FINAL

3A

Diboll 0 Liberty 37 - FINAL

Crockett 14 Buffalo 21 - FINAL

Huntington 28 Frankston 15 - FINAL

West Rusk 14 Mineola 36 - FINAL

Elysian Fields 48 Winona 7 - FINAL

Mount Vernon 42 Pewitt 14 - FINAL

Emory Rains 69 Grand Saline 6 - FINAL

Winnsboro vs Hughes Springs, 7 p.m. - Canceled

Sabine 14 Daingerfield 35 - FINAL

Jefferson 14 Liberty-Eylau 49 - FINAL

Eustace 28 Palestine Westwood 50 - FINAL

Malakoff 32 Cedar Hill Trinity HS 56 - FINAL

Quitman 13 Queen City 65 - FINAL

Harleton 33 Bogata Rivercrest 26 - FINAL

Elkhart 6 San Augustine 41 - FINAL

Trinity 26 Tarkington 13 - FINAL

Woodville 48 Corrigan 7 - FINAL

Kirbyville vs Newton @ Newton, 7:30 p.m. - Canceled

Edgewood 45 Redwater 43 - FINAL

Arp 0 Garrison 36 - FINAL

Harmony 58 New Diana 10 - FINAL

Hemphill 54 West Sabine 24 - FINAL

Ore City 41 Big Sandy 14 - FINAL

Waskom vs Shelbyville @ Shelbyville, 7:30 p.m. - Canceled

2A

Tenaha 49 Kountze 0 - FINAL

Alba Golden 8 Union Grove 12 - FINAL

Cayuga 6 Grapeland 50 - FINAL

Beckville 75 Maud 14 - FINAL.

Colmesneil 6 Dewyville 38 - FINAL

Cushing 62 Burkeville 0 - FINAL.

Lovelady 28 Iola 12 - FINAL

Mount Enterprise 0 Timpson 60 - FINAL

Overton 0 Sims Bowie 38 - FINAL

Joaquin 41 Groveton 0 - FINAL

Alto 0 Carlisle 12 - FINAL

Hawkins 35 Boles 0 - FINAL

Linden Kildare 0 Dekalb 28 - FINAL

1A

Fruitvale 16 Bluff Dale 28 - FINAL

Union Hill 48 Crowell 0 - FINAL

Leverett’s Chapel 12 Ladonia Fannindel 33 - FINAL

Tyler HEAT 51 Campbell 6 - FINAL

Copyright 2020 KLTV. All rights reserved.