Football Schedules - KLTV.com - Tyler, Longview, Jacksonville |ETX News

Football Schedules

East Texas High School Schedules

5A

12 LONGVIEW
2-SEP WEST MONROE A 7:30
8-SEP MARSHALL H 7:30
15-SEP MONROE OUACHITA H 7:30
29-SEP CARTER H 7:30
5-OCT LUFKIN A 7:30 (Fox Sports Net)
13-OCT N. MESQUITE A 7:30 *
20-OCT TYLER LEE A 7:30 *
27-OCT TYLER H 7:30 *
3-NOV MESQUITE A 7:30 *
10-NOV MESQUITE HORN H 7:30 *

12 MESQUITE
1-SEP PLANO H 7:30
8-SEP PLANO EAST A 7:30
15-SEP ABILENE A 7:30
22-SEP CARTER A 7:30
30-SEP MIDLAND LEE ABIL 1:00
12-OCT TYLER H 7:30 *
20-OCT N. MESQUITE H 7:30 *
27-OCT MESQUITE HORN A 7:30 *
3-NOV LONGVIEW H 7:30 *
10-NOV TYLER LEE A 7:30 *

12 MESQUITE HORN
1-SEP BERKNER A 7:30
8-SEP ARLINGTON A 7:30
14-SEP DALLAS HILLCREST H 7:00
22-SEP ENNIS A 7:30
6-OCT SKYLINE A 7:30
13-OCT TYLER LEE H 7:30 *
19-OCT TYLER A 7:00 *
27-OCT MESQUITE H 7:30 *
3-NOV N. MESQUITE H 7:30 *
10-NOV LONGVIEW A 7:30 *

12 NORTH MESQUITE
1-SEP N GARLAND A 7:30
8-SEP ARL LAMAR A 7:30
15-SEP PLANO WEST H 7:30
22-SEP MACARTHUR H 7:30
29-SEP WT WHITE A 7:30
13-OCT LONGVIEW H 7:30 *
20-OCT MESQUITE A 7:30 *
27-OCT TYLER LEE H 7:30 *
3-NOV MESQUITE HORN A 7:30 *
10-NOV TYLER H 7:30 *

12 JOHN TYLER
2-SEP TEXAS HIGH H 8:00
8-SEP CARTER A 7:30
16-SEP DESOTO H 6:00
22-SEP PLANO EAST H 7:30
29-SEP COPPERAS COVE A 8:00
12-OCT MESQUITE A 7:30 *
19-OCT MESQUITE HORN H 7:00 *
27-OCT LONGVIEW A 7:30 *
3-NOV TYLER LEE A 7:30 *
10-NOV N. MESQUITE A 7:30 *

12 TYLER LEE
1-SEP LAKE HIGHLANDS H 8:00
8-SEP EULESS TRINITY A 7:30
15-SEP KIMBALL H 7:30
22-SEP ABILENE TXST 7:30
29-SEP WACO H 7:30
13-OCT MESQUITE HORN A 7:30 *
20-OCT LONGVIEW H 7:30 *
27-OCT N. MESQUITE A 7:30 *
3-NOV JOHN TYLER H 7:30 *
10-NOV MESQUITE H 7:30 *

15 LUFKIN
1-SEP EVANGEL LA A 7:30
8-SEP DALLAS KIMBALL H 7:30
15-SEP NACOGDOCHES H 7:30
22-SEP EISENHOWER A 7:30
5-OCT LONGVIEW H 7:30 (Fox Sports Net)
14-OCT COLLEGE PARK A 6:00 *
20-OCT OAK RIDGE H 7:30 *
26-OCT THE WOODLANDS A 6:00 *
3-NOV MAGNOLIA A 7:30 *
10-NOV CONROE H 7:30 *

4A

11 LINDALE
1-SEP SPRING HILL H 7:30
8-SEP WILLS POINT A 7:30
15-SEP VAN H 7:30
22-SEP CANTON A 7:30
29-SEP GLADEWATER H 7:30
13-OCT PARIS A 7:30 *
20-OCT SULPHUR SPRNG A 7:30 *
20-OCT TEXAS H 7:30 *
3-NOV NORTH LAMAR A 7:30 *
10-NOV MT PLEASANT H 7:30 *

11 MT PLEASANT
8-SEP KILGORE A 7:30
15-SEP HALLSVILLE A 7:30
22-SEP ATLANTA H 7:30
29-SEP LIBERTY-EYLAU A 7:30
6-OCT CARTHAGE H 7:30
13-OCT SULPHUR SPRNG H 7:30 *
20-OCT TEXAS A 7:30 *
27-OCT NORTH LAMAR H 7:30 *
3-NOV PARIS H 7:30 *
10-NOV LINDALE A 7:30 *

11 PARIS
1-SEP GAINESVILLE H 7:30
8-SEP EASTERN HILLS A 7:30
15-SEP LITTLE ELM A 7:30
22-SEP DENISON H 7:30
29-SEP PITTSBURG H 7:30
13-OCT LINDALE H 7:30 *
20-OCT NORTH LAMAR A 7:30 *
27-OCT SULPHUR SPRNG H 7:30 *
3-NOV MT PLEASANT A 7:30 *
10-NOV TEXAS H 7:30 *

11 NORTH LAMAR
1-SEP LIBERTY-EYLAU A 7:30
8-SEP BROKEN BOW H 7:30
15-SEP NEW BOSTON A 7:30
22-SEP PLEASANT GRVE H 7:30
29-SEP COMMERCE A 7:30
13-OCT TEXAS H 7:30 *
20-OCT PARIS H 7:30 *
27-OCT MT PLEASANT A 7:30 *
3-NOV LINDALE H 7:30 *
10-NOV SULPHUR SPRNG A 7:30 *

11 SULPHUR SPRINGS
1-SEP MCKINNEY A 7:30
8-SEP WHITEHOUSE H 7:30
15-SEP DENISON A 7:30
22-SEP SHERMAN H 7:30
6-OCT LIBERTY-EYLAU H 7:30
13-OCT MT PLEASANT A 7:30 *
20-OCT LINDALE H 7:30 *
27-OCT PARIS A 7:30 *
3-NOV TEXAS A 7:30 *
10-NOV NORTH LAMAR H 7:30 *

11 TEXAS HIGH
2-SEP JOHN TYLER A 8:00
22-SEP WAXAHACHIE GRVL 7:30
29-SEP ATLANTA H 7:30
13-OCT NORTH LAMAR A 7:30 *
20-OCT LINDALE A 7:30 *
20-OCT MT PLEASANT H 7:30 *
3-NOV SULPHUR SPRNG H 7:30 *
10-NOV PARIS A 7:30 *

12 HALLSVILLE
1-SEP PALESTINE H 7:30
8-SEP ATLANTA A 7:30
15-SEP MT PLEASANT H 7:30
29-SEP NACOGDOCHES A 7:30 *
6-OCT HENDERSON H 7:30 *
13-OCT MARSHALL A 7:30 *
20-OCT WHITEHOUSE H 7:30 *
27-OCT KILGORE A 7:30 *
3-NOV JACKSONVILLE H 7:30 *
10-NOV PINE TREE A 7:30 *

12 HENDERSON
1-SEP CARTHAGE H 7:30
8-SEP HUNTSVILLE A 7:30
15-SEP PALESTINE H 7:30
29-SEP PINE TREE H 7:30 *
6-OCT HALLSVILLE A 7:30 *
13-OCT NACOGDOCHES H 7:30 *
20-OCT MARSHALL H 7:30 *
27-OCT WHITEHOUSE A 7:30 *
3-NOV KILGORE H 7:30 *
10-NOV JACKSONVILLE A 7:30 *

12 JACKSONVILLE
1-SEP BROWNSBORO A 7:30
8-SEP CORSICANA H 7:30
22-SEP PALESTINE A 7:30
29-SEP MARSHALL H 7:30 *
6-OCT WHITEHOUSE A 7:30 *
13-OCT KILGORE H 7:30 *
20-OCT NACOGDOCHES A 7:30 *
27-OCT PINE TREE H 7:30 *
3-NOV HALLSVILLE A 7:30 *
10-NOV HENDERSON H 7:30 *

12 KILGORE
1-SEP CROCKETT A 7:30
8-SEP MT PLEASANT H 7:30
15-SEP ATLANTA A 7:30
29-SEP WHITEHOUSE H 7:30 *
6-OCT NACOGDOCHES H 7:30 *
13-OCT JACKSONVILLE A 7:30 *
20-OCT PINE TREE A 7:30 *
27-OCT HALLSVILLE H 7:30 *
3-NOV HENDERSON A 7:30 *
10-NOV MARSHALL H 7:30 *

12 PINE TREE
1-SEP GLADEWATER A 7:30
8-SEP PLEASANT GRVE H 7:30
15-SEP ATHENS H 7:30
29-SEP HENDERSON A 7:30 *
6-OCT MARSHALL A 7:30 *
13-OCT WHITEHOUSE H 7:30 *
20-OCT KILGORE H 7:30 *
27-OCT JACKSONVILLE A 7:30 *
3-NOV NACOGDOCHES A 7:30 *
10-NOV HALLSVILLE H 7:30 *

12 MARSHALL
1-SEP HUNTINGTON LA H 7:30
8-SEP LONGVIEW A 7:30
29-SEP JACKSONVILLE A 7:30 *
6-OCT PINE TREE H 7:30 *
13-OCT HALLSVILLE H 7:30 *
20-OCT HENDERSON A 7:30 *
27-OCT NACOGDOCHES H 7:30 *
3-NOV WHITEHOUSE A 7:30 *
10-NOV KILGORE A 7:30 *

12 NACOGDOCHES
8-SEP DAYTON A 7:30
15-SEP LUFKIN A 7:30
22-SEP CENTER H 7:30
29-SEP HALLSVILLE H 7:30 *
6-OCT KILGORE A 7:30 *
13-OCT HENDERSON A 7:30 *
20-OCT JACKSONVILLE H 7:30 *
27-OCT MARSHALL A 7:30 *
3-NOV PINE TREE H 7:30 *
10-NOV WHITEHOUSE H 7:30 *

12 WHITEHOUSE
2-SEP FORNEY TYLR 10:00 AM
8-SEP SULPHUR SPRNG A 7:30
15-SEP MABANK H 7:30
29-SEP KILGORE A 7:30 *
6-OCT JACKSONVILLE H 7:30 *
13-OCT PINE TREE A 7:30 *
20-OCT HALLSVILLE A 7:30 *
27-OCT HENDERSON H 7:30 *
3-NOV MARSHALL H 7:30 *
10-NOV NACOGDOCHES A 7:30 *

3A

10 COMMERCE
1-SEP BONHAM A 7:30
8-SEP CANTON A 7:30
15-SEP PITTSBURG H 7:30
22-SEP KAUFMAN A 7:30
29-SEP NORTH LAMAR H 7:30
13-OCT EMORY RAINS A 7:30 *
20-OCT ROYSE CITY H 7:30 *
27-OCT COMMUNITY A 7:30 *
3-NOV WILLS POINT A 7:30 *
10-NOV QUINLAN FORD H 7:30 *

10 RAINS
8-SEP GLADEWATER A 7:30
15-SEP WHITE OAK H 7:30
22-SEP BROWNSBORO A 7:30
22-SEP FARMERSVILLE A 7:30
29-SEP BROWNSBORO H 7:30
6-OCT MT VERNON A 7:30
13-OCT COMMERCE H 7:30 *
20-OCT WILLS POINT A 7:30 *
27-OCT QUINLAN FORD H 7:30 *
3-NOV COMMUNITY H 7:30 *
10-NOV ROYSE CITY A 7:30 *

10 COMMUNITY
31-AUG WHITESBORO AUBR 7:30
8-SEP LEONARD A 7:30
15-SEP ANNA H 7:30
22-SEP CADDO MILLS H 7:30
29-SEP EDGEWOOD H 7:30
13-OCT ROYSE CITY H 7:30 *
20-OCT QUINLAN FORD A 7:30 *
27-OCT COMMERCE H 7:30 *
3-NOV EMORY RAINS A 7:30 *
10-NOV WILLS POINT H 7:30 *

10 QUINLAN FORD
1-SEP MINEOLA H 7:30
8-SEP KEMP A 7:30
15-SEP CHAPEL HILL A 7:30
22-SEP PRINCETON A 7:30
29-SEP FARMERSVILLE H 7:30
13-OCT WILLS POINT H 7:30 *
20-OCT COMMUNITY H 7:30 *
27-OCT EMORY RAINS A 7:30 *
3-NOV ROYSE CITY H 7:30 *
10-NOV COMMERCE A 7:30 *

10 ROYSE CITY
1-SEP KAUFMAN A 7:30
8-SEP TERRELL A 7:30
15-SEP CANTON H 7:30
22-SEP SANGER H 7:30
6-OCT PITTSBURG A 7:30
13-OCT COMMUNITY A 7:30 *
20-OCT COMMERCE A 7:30 *
27-OCT WILLS POINT H 7:30 *
3-NOV QUINLAN FORD A 7:30 *
10-NOV EMORY RAINS H 7:30 *

10 WILLS POINT
1-SEP ATHENS A 7:30
8-SEP LINDALE H 7:30
15-SEP KAUFMAN H 7:30
22-SEP GLADEWATER A 7:30
29-SEP MABANK H 7:30
13-OCT QUINLAN FORD A 7:30 *
20-OCT EMORY RAINS H 7:30 *
27-OCT ROYSE CITY A 7:30 *
3-NOV COMMERCE H 7:30 *
10-NOV COMMUNITY A 7:30 *

13 CRANDALL
1-SEP GLEN ROSE A 7:30
8-SEP KENNEDALE H 7:30
22-SEP VAN A 7:30
29-SEP FAIRFIELD A 7:30
6-OCT CANTON H 7:30
13-OCT FERRIS H 7:30 *
20-OCT KEMP A 7:30 *
27-OCT EUSTACE H 7:30 *
3-NOV MABANK H 7:30 *
10-NOV KAUFMAN A 7:30 *

13 EUSTACE
1-SEP MALAKOFF A 7:30
8-SEP GRAND SALINE A 7:30
15-SEP EDGEWOOD H 7:30
22-SEP QUITMAN H 7:30
29-SEP PALMER A 7:30
13-OCT KEMP H 7:30 *
20-OCT MABANK H 7:30 *
27-OCT CRANDALL A 7:30 *
3-NOV KAUFMAN H 7:30 *
10-NOV FERRIS A 7:30 *

13 FERRIS
1-SEP PRINCETON H 7:30
8-SEP OAK CLIFF H 7:30
15-SEP FARMERSVILLE H 7:30
22-SEP RANCHVIEW A 7:30
29-SEP HILLSBORO H 7:30
13-OCT CRANDALL A 7:30 *
20-OCT KAUFMAN H 7:30 *
27-OCT MABANK A 7:30 *
3-NOV KEMP A 7:30 *
10-NOV EUSTACE H 7:30 *

13 KAUFMAN
1-SEP ROYSE CITY H 7:30
8-SEP PALESTINE A 7:30
15-SEP WILLS POINT A 7:30
22-SEP COMMERCE H 7:30
29-SEP ATHENS H 7:30
13-OCT MABANK A 7:30 *
20-OCT FERRIS A 7:30 *
27-OCT KEMP H 7:30 *
3-NOV EUSTACE A 7:30 *
10-NOV CRANDALL H 7:30 *

13 KEMP
8-SEP QUINLAN FORD H 7:30
15-SEP MALAKOFF A 7:30
29-SEP VAN H 7:30
6-OCT HILLSBORO H 7:30
13-OCT EUSTACE A 7:30 *
20-OCT CRANDALL H 7:30 *
27-OCT KAUFMAN A 7:30 *
3-NOV FERRIS H 7:30 *
10-NOV MABANK A 7:30 *

13 MABANK
1-SEP RUSK A 7:30
8-SEP ATHENS H 7:30
15-SEP WHITEHOUSE A 7:30
22-SEP HEATH H 7:30
29-SEP WILLS POINT A 7:30
13-OCT KAUFMAN H 7:30 *
20-OCT EUSTACE A 7:30 *
27-OCT FERRIS H 7:30 *
3-NOV CRANDALL A 7:30 *
10-NOV KEMP H 7:30 *

14 ATHENS
1-SEP WILLS POINT H 7:30
8-SEP MABANK A 7:30
15-SEP PINE TREE A 7:30
22-SEP SEAGOVILLE H 7:30
29-SEP KAUFMAN A 7:30
13-OCT BULLARD H 7:30 *
20-OCT CANTON H 7:30 *
27-OCT VAN A 7:30 *
3-NOV CHAPEL HILL H 7:30 *
10-NOV BROWNSBORO A 7:30 *

14 BROWNSBORO
1-SEP JACKSONVILLE H 7:30
8-SEP MT VERNON H 7:30
15-SEP WESTWOOD A 7:30
22-SEP EMORY RAINS H 7:30
22-SEP SABINE H 7:30
29-SEP EMORY RAINS A 7:30
13-OCT VAN A 7:30 *
20-OCT CHAPEL HILL H 7:30 *
27-OCT CANTON A 7:30 *
3-NOV BULLARD A 7:30 *
10-NOV ATHENS H 7:30 *

14 BULLARD
1-SEP WESTWOOD A 7:30
8-SEP HUNTINGTON H 7:30
15-SEP SABINE A 7:30
22-SEP TROUP A 7:30
29-SEP WHITE OAK H 7:30
13-OCT ATHENS A 7:30 *
20-OCT VAN H 7:30 *
27-OCT CHAPEL HILL A 7:30 *
3-NOV BROWNSBORO H 7:30 *
10-NOV CANTON A 7:30 *

14 CANTON
2-SEP TK GORMAN BKHL 2:00
8-SEP COMMERCE H 7:30
15-SEP ROYSE CITY A 7:30
22-SEP LINDALE H 7:30
6-OCT CRANDALL A 7:30
13-OCT CHAPEL HILL H 7:30 *
20-OCT ATHENS A 7:30 *
27-OCT BROWNSBORO H 7:30 *
3-NOV VAN A 7:30 *
10-NOV BULLARD H 7:30 *

14 CHAPEL HILL
1-SEP CENTER A 7:30
8-SEP WESTWOOD H 7:30
15-SEP QUINLAN FORD H 7:30
22-SEP SPRING HILL H 7:30
29-SEP PLEASANT GRV A 7:30
13-OCT CANTON A 7:30 *
20-OCT BROWNSBORO A 7:30 *
27-OCT BULLARD H 7:30 *
3-NOV ATHENS A 7:30 *
10-NOV VAN H 7:30 *

14 VAN
1-SEP GRAND SALINE H 7:30
8-SEP RUSK H 7:30
15-SEP LINDALE A 7:30
22-SEP CRANDALL H 7:30
29-SEP KEMP A 7:30
13-OCT BROWNSBORO H 7:30 *
20-OCT BULLARD A 7:30 *
27-OCT ATHENS H 7:30 *
3-NOV CANTON H 7:30 *
10-NOV CHAPEL HILL A 7:30 *

15 GILMER
8-SEP TATUM H 7:30
15-SEP DAINGERFIELD A 7:30
29-SEP CENTER H 7:30
6-OCT ATLANTA A 7:30
13-OCT SABINE H 7:30 *
20-OCT WHITE OAK H 7:30 *
27-OCT MINEOLA A 7:30 *
3-NOV SPRING HILL H 7:30 *
10-NOV GLADEWATER A 7:30 *

15 GLADEWATER
1-SEP PINE TREE H 7:30
8-SEP EMORY RAINS H 7:30
15-SEP RUSK A 7:30
22-SEP WILLS POINT H 7:30
29-SEP LINDALE A 7:30
13-OCT MINEOLA A 7:30 *
20-OCT SPRING HILL H 7:30 *
27-OCT WHITE OAK A 7:30 *
3-NOV SABINE A 7:30 *
10-NOV GILMER H 7:30 *

15 SABINE
2-SEP TROUP GDWR 7:00
8-SEP JEFFERSON A 7:30
15-SEP BULLARD H 7:30
22-SEP BROWNSBORO A 7:30
29-SEP QUITMAN H 7:30
13-OCT GILMER A 7:30 *
20-OCT MINEOLA H 7:30 *
27-OCT SPRING HILL A 7:30 *
3-NOV GLADEWATER H 7:30 *
10-NOV WHITE OAK A 7:30 *

15 SPRING HILL
1-SEP LINDALE A 7:30
8-SEP DAINGERFIELD H 7:30
15-SEP PLEASANT GRV H 7:30
22-SEP CHAPEL HILL A 7:30
29-SEP WINNSBORO H 7:30
13-OCT WHITE OAK A 7:30 *
20-OCT GLADEWATER A 7:30 *
27-OCT SABINE H 7:30 *
3-NOV GILMER A 7:30 *
10-NOV MINEOLA H 7:30 *

15 MINEOLA
1-SEP QUINLAN FORD A 7:30
8-SEP QUITMAN A 7:30
15-SEP GRAND SALINE H 7:30
29-SEP MT VERNON H 7:30
13-OCT GLADEWATER H 7:30 *
20-OCT SABINE A 7:30 *
27-OCT GILMER H 7:30 *
3-NOV WHITE OAK H 7:30 *
10-NOV SPRING HILL A 7:30 *

15 WHITE OAK
1-SEP WINNSBORO A 7:30
8-SEP TROUP H 7:30
15-SEP EMORY RAINS A 7:30
29-SEP BULLARD A 7:30
6-OCT PLEASANT GRV H 7:30
13-OCT SPRING HILL H 7:30 *
20-OCT GILMER A 7:30 *
27-OCT GLADEWATER H 7:30 *
3-NOV MINEOLA A 7:30 *
10-NOV SABINE H 7:30 *

16 ATLANTA
2-SEP DAL WILSON MTPL 6:00
8-SEP HALLSVILLE H 7:30
15-SEP KILGORE H 7:30
22-SEP MT PLEASANT A 7:30
29-SEP TEXAS A 7:30
6-OCT GILMER H 7:30
13-OCT MT VERNON A 7:30 *
27-OCT PITTSBURG H 7:30 *
3-NOV PLEASANT GRV A 7:30 *
10-NOV LIB-EYLAU H 7:30 *

16 MT VERNON
1-SEP LONE OAK A 7:30
8-SEP BROWNSBORO A 7:30
22-SEP WINNSBORO A 7:30
29-SEP MINEOLA A 7:30
6-OCT EMORY RAINS H 7:30
13-OCT ATLANTA H 7:30 *
20-OCT PITTSBURG A 7:30 *
27-OCT PLEASANT GRV H 7:30 *
3-NOV LIB-EYLAU A 7:30 *

16 PITTSBURG
1-SEP JEFFERSON H 7:30
8-SEP NEW BOSTON A 7:30
15-SEP COMMERCE A 7:30
22-SEP CARTHAGE H 7:30
29-SEP PARIS A 7:30
6-OCT ROYSE CITY H 7:30
13-OCT LIB-EYLAU A 7:30 *
20-OCT MT VERNON H 7:30 *
27-OCT ATLANTA A 7:30 *
10-NOV PLEASANT GRV H 7:30 *

16 LIBERTY-EYLAU
1-SEP NORTH LAMAR H 7:30
8-SEP CENTER A 7:30
15-SEP GREENVILLE H 7:30
22-SEP WIMBERLEY WAX 7:30
29-SEP MT PLEASANT H 7:30
6-OCT SULPHUR SPRNGS A 7:30
13-OCT PITTSBURG H 7:30 *
20-OCT PLEASANT GRV A 7:30 *
3-NOV MT VERNON H 7:30 *
10-NOV ATLANTA A 7:30 *

16 PLEASANT GROVE
1-SEP HOOKS H 7:30
8-SEP PINE TREE A 7:30
15-SEP SPRING HILL A 7:30
22-SEP NORTH LAMAR A 7:30
29-SEP CHAPEL HILL H 7:30
6-OCT WHITE OAK A 7:30
20-OCT LIB-EYLAU H 7:30 *
27-OCT MT VERNON A 7:30 *
3-NOV ATLANTA H 7:30 *
10-NOV PITTSBURG A 7:30 *

19 FAIRFIELD
1-SEP CHINA SPRING H 7:30
8-SEP ROBINSON A 7:30
15-SEP LA VEGA A 7:30
22-SEP WACO CONNALLY H 7:30
29-SEP CRANDALL H 7:30
13-OCT MADISONVILLE A 7:30 *
20-OCT MEXIA H 7:30 *
27-OCT GROESBECK A 7:30 *
3-NOV WESTWOOD A 7:30 *
10-NOV PALESTINE H 7:30 *

19 GROESBECK
1-SEP LORENA A 7:30
8-SEP LA VEGA H 7:30
15-SEP MART H 7:30
22-SEP CHINA SPRING A 7:30
29-SEP WHITNEY A 7:30
13-OCT MEXIA H 7:30 *
20-OCT PALESTINE A 7:30 *
27-OCT FAIRFIELD H 7:30 *
3-NOV MADISONVILLE A 7:30 *
10-NOV WESTWOOD H 7:30 *

19 MADISONVILLE
1-SEP NAVASOTA A 7:30
8-SEP COLDSPRING H 7:30
15-SEP ROCKDALE A 7:30
29-SEP CROCKETT A 7:30
6-OCT TARKINGTON H 7:30
13-OCT FAIRFIELD H 7:30 *
20-OCT WESTWOOD A 7:30 *
27-OCT PALESTINE H 7:30 *
3-NOV GROESBECK H 7:30 *
10-NOV MEXIA A 7:30 *

19 MEXIA
1-SEP GATESVILLE H 7:30
8-SEP CHINA SPRING A 7:30
15-SEP WACO CONNALLY H 7:30
22-SEP ROCKDALE H 7:30
29-SEP LA VEGA A 7:30
13-OCT GROESBECK A 7:30 *
20-OCT FAIRFIELD A 7:30 *
27-OCT WESTWOOD H 7:30 *
3-NOV PALESTINE A 7:30 *
10-NOV MADISONVILLE H 7:30 *

19 PALESTINE
1-SEP HALLSVILLE A 7:30
8-SEP KAUFMAN H 7:30
15-SEP HENDERSON A 7:30
22-SEP JACKSONVILLE H 7:30
29-SEP RUSK A 7:30
13-OCT WESTWOOD H 7:30 *
20-OCT GROESBECK H 7:30 *
27-OCT MADISONVILLE A 7:30 *
3-NOV MEXIA H 7:30 *
10-NOV FAIRFIELD A 7:30 *

19 WESTWOOD
1-SEP BULLARD H 7:30
8-SEP CHAPEL HILL A 7:30
15-SEP BROWNSBORO H 7:30
22-SEP CROCKETT H 7:30
6-OCT RUSK H 7:30
13-OCT PALESTINE A 7:30 *
20-OCT MADISONVILLE H 7:30 *
27-OCT MEXIA A 7:30 *
3-NOV FAIRFIELD H 7:30 *
10-NOV GROESBECK A 7:30 *

20 CARTHAGE
1-SEP HENDERSON A 7:30
8-SEP KIRBYVILLE H 7:30
22-SEP PITTSBURG A 7:30
29-SEP NEWTON H 7:30
6-OCT MT PLEASANT A 7:30
13-OCT CENTER H 7:30 *
20-OCT RUSK A 7:30 *
27-OCT CROCKETT H 7:30 *
3-NOV HUNTINGTON A 7:30 *
10-NOV DIBOLL H 7:30 *

20 CENTER
1-SEP CHAPEL HILL H 7:30
8-SEP LIB-EYLAU H 7:30
15-SEP TATUM A 7:30
22-SEP NACOGDOCHES A 7:30
29-SEP GILMER A 7:30
13-OCT CARTHAGE A 7:30 *
20-OCT CROCKETT A 7:30 *
27-OCT DIBOLL H 7:30 *
3-NOV RUSK A 7:30 *
10-NOV HUNTINGTON H 7:30 *

20 CROCKETT
1-SEP KILGORE H 7:30
8-SEP NEWTON A 7:30
15-SEP SHEPHERD H 7:30
22-SEP WESTWOOD A 7:30
29-SEP MADISONVILLE H 7:30
13-OCT HUNTINGTON A 7:30 *
20-OCT CENTER H 7:30 *
27-OCT CARTHAGE A 7:30 *
3-NOV DIBOLL A 7:30 *
10-NOV RUSK H 7:30 *

20 DIBOLL
8-SEP SHEPHERD H 7:30
15-SEP CLEVELAND A 7:30
22-SEP COLDSPRING A 7:30
29-SEP LIBERTY H 7:30
6-OCT SPLENDORA H 7:30
13-OCT RUSK A 7:30 *
20-OCT HUNTINGTON H 7:30 *
27-OCT CENTER A 7:30 *
3-NOV CROCKETT H 7:30 *
10-NOV CARTHAGE A 7:30 *

20 HUNTINGTON
1-SEP WARREN A 7:30
8-SEP BULLARD A 7:30
15-SEP BECKVILLE H 7:30
29-SEP W. HARDIN H 7:30
6-OCT ALTO A 7:30
13-OCT CROCKETT H 7:30 *
20-OCT DIBOLL A 7:30 *
27-OCT RUSK H 7:30 *
3-NOV CARTHAGE H 7:30 *
10-NOV CENTER A 7:30 *

20 RUSK
1-SEP MABANK H 7:30
8-SEP VAN A 7:30
15-SEP GLADEWATER H 7:30
29-SEP PALESTINE H 7:30
6-OCT WESTWOOD A 7:30
13-OCT DIBOLL H 7:30 *
20-OCT CARTHAGE H 7:30 *
27-OCT HUNTINGTON A 7:30 *
3-NOV CENTER H 7:30 *
10-NOV CROCKETT A 7:30 *

21 BRIDGE CITY
1-SEP LIBERTY A 7:30
15-SEP LUMBERTON H 7:30
22-SEP BMT KELLY A 7:30
29-SEP HAR JEFFEERSON H 7:30 *
6-OCT SILSBEE A 7:30 *
13-OCT JASPER H 7:00 *
20-OCT ORANGEFIELD A 7:00 *
27-OCT KIRBYVILLE H 7:30 *
3-NOV HAM-FANNETT H 7:30 *
10-NOV W OR-STARK A 7:30 *

21 HAM-FANNETT
1-SEP SPLENDORA A 7:30
8-SEP LIBERTY H 7:30
15-SEP EAST CHAMBERS A 7:30
29-SEP W OR-STARK H 7:30 *
6-OCT HAR JEFFEERSON A 7:30 *
13-OCT SILSBEE H 7:30 *
20-OCT JASPER A 7:00 *
27-OCT ORANGEFIELD H 7:00 *
3-NOV BRIDGE CITY A 7:30 *
10-NOV KIRBYVILLE H 7:30 *

21 JASPER
1-SEP LIVINGSTON A 7:30
8-SEP BARBERS HILL H 7:30
15-SEP NEWTON H 7:30
29-SEP KIRBYVILLE A 7:00 *
6-OCT ORANGEFIELD H 7:00 *
13-OCT BRIDGE CITY A 7:00 *
20-OCT HAM-FANNETT H 7:00 *
27-OCT W OR-STARK A 7:00 *
3-NOV HAR JEFFEERSON H 7:00 *
10-NOV SILSBEE A 7:00 *

21 KIRBYVILLE
1-SEP CLEVELAND H 7:30
8-SEP CARTHAGE A 7:30
22-SEP LIBERTY H 7:00
29-SEP JASPER H 7:00 *
6-OCT W OR-STARK A 7:30 *
13-OCT ORANGEFIELD A 7:00 *
20-OCT HAR JEFFEERSON H 7:00 *
27-OCT BRIDGE CITY A 7:30 *
3-NOV SILSBEE H 7:30 *
10-NOV HAM-FANNETT A 7:30 *

21 WEST ORANGE-STARK
1-SEP DAYTON A 7:30
8-SEP LCM H 7:30
16-SEP BAY CITY PEAR 7:30
29-SEP HAM-FANNETT A 7:30 *
6-OCT KIRBYVILLE H 7:30 *
13-OCT HAR JEFFEERSON H 7:30 *
20-OCT SILSBEE A 7:30 *
27-OCT JASPER H 7:00 *
3-NOV ORANGEFIELD A 7:00 *
10-NOV BRIDGE CITY H 7:30 *

21 ORANGEFIELD
1-SEP BUNA A 7:30
8-SEP EAST CHAMBERS A 7:30
15-SEP SPLENDORA H 7:30
29-SEP SILSBEE H 7:00 *
6-OCT JASPER A 7:00 *
13-OCT KIRBYVILLE H 7:00 *
20-OCT BRIDGE CITY H 7:00 *
27-OCT HAM-FANNETT A 7:00 *
3-NOV W OR-STARK H 7:00 *
10-NOV HAR JEFFEERSON A 7:00 *

21 SILSBEE
8-SEP HOU STERLING H 7:30
15-SEP PT NECHES-GRV A 7:30
22-SEP NEWTON H 7:30
29-SEP ORANGEFIELD A 7:00 *
6-OCT BRIDGE CITY H 7:30 *
13-OCT HAM-FANNETT A 7:30 *
20-OCT W OR-STARK H 7:30 *
27-OCT HAR JEFFEERSON A 7:30 *
3-NOV KIRBYVILLE A 7:30 *
10-NOV JASPER H 7:00 *

21 HARDIN JEFFEERSON
1-SEP ANAHUAC A 7:30
8-SEP CLEVELAND H 7:30
22-SEP EAST CHAMBERS H 7:30
29-SEP BRIDGE CITY A 7:30 *
6-OCT HAM-FANNETT H 7:30 *
13-OCT W OR-STARK A 7:30 *
20-OCT KIRBYVILLE A 7:00 *
27-OCT SILSBEE H 7:30 *
3-NOV JASPER A 7:00 *
10-NOV ORANGEFIELD H 7:00 *

2A

12 CADDO MILLS
1-SEP FARMERSVLL A 7:30
8-SEP S & S CONS H 7:30
15-SEP PARIS CHISUM H 7:30
22-SEP NEV COMM. A 7:30
29-SEP LEONARD H 7:30
13-OCT EDGEWOOD A 7:30 *
20-OCT OAK CLIFF H 7:30 *
27-OCT PALMER A 7:30 *
3-NOV LONE OAK H 7:30 *
10-NOV SCURRY-ROSSER A 7:30 *

12 OAK CLIFF
1-SEP RICE A 7:30
8-SEP FERRIS A 7:30
15-SEP CARROLLTON CHRISTIAN H 7:30
29-SEP FW CHRISTIAN A 7:30
6-OCT IRV HIGHLANDS H 7:30
13-OCT LONE OAK H 7:30 *
20-OCT CADDO MILLS A 7:30 *
27-OCT EDGEWOOD H 7:30 *
3-NOV SCURRY-ROSSER H 7:30 *
9-NOV PALMER A 7:30 *

12 EDGEWOOD
1-SEP MILDRED A 7:30
8-SEP ARP H 7:30
15-SEP EUSTACE A 7:30
22-SEP HAWKINS H 7:30
29-SEP NEV COMM. A 7:30
13-OCT CADDO MILLS H 7:30 *
20-OCT SCURRY-ROSSER H 7:30 *
27-OCT OAK CLIFF A 7:30 *
3-NOV PALMER H 7:30 *
10-NOV LONE OAK A 7:30 *

12 LONE OAK
1-SEP MT VERNON H 7:30
8-SEP TOM BEAN A 7:30
15-SEP LEONARD H 7:30
22-SEP PARIS CHISUM A 7:30
29-SEP GRAND SALINE H 7:30
13-OCT OAK CLIFF A 7:30 *
20-OCT PALMER H 7:30 *
27-OCT SCURRY-ROSSER A 7:30 *
3-NOV CADDO MILLS A 7:30 *
10-NOV EDGEWOOD H 7:30 *

12 PALMER
1-SEP HUBBARD H 7:30
15-SEP ITALY A 7:30
22-SEP RICE A 7:30
29-SEP EUSTACE H 7:30
6-OCT GARLAND ACAD H 7:30
13-OCT SCURRY-ROSSER A 7:30 *
20-OCT LONE OAK A 7:30 *
27-OCT CADDO MILLS H 7:30 *
3-NOV EDGEWOOD A 7:30 *
9-NOV OAK CLIFF H 7:30 *

12 SCURRY-ROSSER
1-SEP BLOOMING GRV A 7:30
8-SEP CAYUGA H 7:30
15-SEP KERENS A 7:30
22-SEP LEONARD A 7:30
29-SEP ITASCA H 7:30
13-OCT PALMER H 7:30 *
20-OCT EDGEWOOD A 7:30 *
27-OCT LONE OAK H 7:30 *
3-NOV OAK CLIFF A 7:30 *
10-NOV CADDO MILLS H 7:30 *

15 RIVERCREST
1-SEP COMO PICKTON A 7:30
8-SEP SIMMS BOWIE H 7:30
15-SEP WOLFE CITY A 7:30
22-SEP ALBA-GOLDEN H 7:30
29-SEP PRAIRILAND A 7:30 *
6-OCT PARIS CHISUM H 7:30 *
13-OCT COOPER A 7:30 *
20-OCT HONEY GROVE H 7:30 *
27-OCT DEKALB A 7:30 *
10-NOV CLARKSVILLE H 7:30 *

15 CLARKSVILLE
1-SEP WOLFE CITY A 7:30
8-SEP MELISSA H 7:30
15-SEP TOM BEAN GRVL 7:30
22-SEP REDWATER H 7:30
6-OCT PRAIRILAND H 7:30 *
13-OCT PARIS CHISUM A 7:30 *
20-OCT COOPER H 7:30 *
27-OCT HONEY GROVE A 7:30 *
3-NOV DEKALB H 7:30 *
10-NOV RIVERCREST A 7:30 *

15 COOPER
1-SEP QUITMAN H 7:30
8-SEP HARMONY H 7:30
15-SEP PAUL PEWITT A 7:30
23-SEP TEAGUE MESQ 2:00
29-SEP HONEY GROVE H 7:30 *
6-OCT DEKALB A 7:30 *
13-OCT RIVERCREST H 7:30 *
20-OCT CLARKSVILLE A 7:30 *
27-OCT PRAIRILAND H 7:30 *
3-NOV PARIS CHISUM A 7:30 *

15 DEKALB
1-SEP NEW BOSTON H 7:30
8-SEP QUEEN CITY A 7:30
15-SEP HUGHES SPRINGS H 7:30
22-SEP SAN AUGUSTINE MARS 7:30
29-SEP PARIS CHISUM A 7:30 *
6-OCT COOPER H 7:30 *
13-OCT HONEY GROVE A 7:30 *
27-OCT RIVERCREST H 7:30 *
3-NOV CLARKSVILLE A 7:30 *
10-NOV PRAIRILAND H 7:30 *

15 HONEY GROVE
1-SEP CELESTE A 7:30
8-SEP WOLFE CITY H 7:30
15-SEP MELISSA A 7:30
22-SEP BLUE RIDGE H 7:30
29-SEP COOPER A 7:30 *
13-OCT DEKALB H 7:30 *
20-OCT RIVERCREST A 7:30 *
27-OCT CLARKSVILLE H 7:30 *
3-NOV PRAIRILAND A 7:30 *
10-NOV PARIS CHISUM H 7:30 *

15 PARIS CHISUM
1-SEP LEONARD A 7:30
8-SEP BELLS H 7:30
15-SEP CADDO MILLS A 7:30
22-SEP LONE OAK H 7:30
29-SEP DEKALB H 7:30 *
6-OCT RIVERCREST A 7:30 *
13-OCT CLARKSVILLE H 7:30 *
20-OCT PRAIRILAND A 7:30 *
3-NOV COOPER H 7:30 *
10-NOV HONEY GROVE A 7:30 *

15 PRAIRILAND
1-SEP ANNA H 7:30
8-SEP POTTSBORO A 7:30
15-SEP REDWATER H 7:30
22-SEP GODLEY A 7:30
29-SEP RIVERCREST H 7:30 *
6-OCT CLARKSVILLE A 7:30 *
20-OCT PARIS CHISUM H 7:30 *
27-OCT COOPER A 7:30 *
3-NOV HONEY GROVE H 7:30 *
10-NOV DEKALB A 7:30 *

16 ALBA-GOLDEN
1-SEP CUMBY H 7:30
8-SEP PRICE CARLISLE A 7:30
15-SEP GRACE COMM. H 7:30
22-SEP RIVERCREST A 7:30
29-SEP CROSS ROADS A 7:30
13-OCT QUITMAN A 7:30 *
20-OCT WINNSBORO H 7:30 *
27-OCT GRAND SALINE A 7:30 *
3-NOV COMO PICKTON A 7:30 *
10-NOV HAWKINS H 7:30 *

16 COMO PICKTON
1-SEP RIVERCREST H 7:30
8-SEP CELESTE A 7:30
22-SEP GILMER UNION HILL H 7:30
29-SEP QUINLAN BOLES H 7:30
6-OCT BLUE RIDGE A 7:30
13-OCT HAWKINS A 7:30 *
20-OCT QUITMAN H 7:30 *
27-OCT WINNSBORO A 7:30 *
3-NOV ALBA-GOLDEN H 7:30 *
10-NOV GRAND SALINE A 7:30 *

16 GRAND SALINE
1-SEP VAN A 7:30
8-SEP EUSTACE H 7:30
15-SEP MINEOLA A 7:30
22-SEP MALAKOFF H 7:30
29-SEP LONE OAK A 7:30
13-OCT WINNSBORO H 7:30 *
20-OCT HAWKINS A 7:30 *
27-OCT ALBA-GOLDEN H 7:30 *
3-NOV QUITMAN A 7:30 *
10-NOV COMO PICKTON H 7:30 *

16 HAWKINS
31-AUG HARLETON PINE 7:30
8-SEP BIG SANDY A 7:30
15-SEP HARMONY H 7:30
22-SEP EDGEWOOD A 7:30
29-SEP GILMER UNION HILL A 7:30
13-OCT COMO PICKTON H 7:30 *
20-OCT GRAND SALINE H 7:30 *
27-OCT QUITMAN A 7:30 *
3-NOV WINNSBORO H 7:30 *
10-NOV ALBA-GOLDEN A 7:30 *

16 QUITMAN
1-SEP COOPER A 7:30
8-SEP MINEOLA H 7:30
15-SEP BIG SANDY H 7:30
22-SEP EUSTACE A 7:30
29-SEP SABINE A 7:30
13-OCT ALBA-GOLDEN H 7:30 *
20-OCT COMO PICKTON A 7:30 *
27-OCT HAWKINS H 7:30 *
3-NOV GRAND SALINE H 7:30 *
10-NOV WINNSBORO A 7:30 *

16 WINNSBORO
1-SEP WHITE OAK H 7:30
8-SEP HUGHES SPRINGS A 7:30
15-SEP HARLETON H 7:30
22-SEP MT VERNON H 7:30
29-SEP SPRING HILL A 7:30
13-OCT GRAND SALINE A 7:30 *
20-OCT ALBA-GOLDEN A 7:30 *
27-OCT COMO PICKTON H 7:30 *
3-NOV HAWKINS A 7:30 *
10-NOV QUITMAN H 7:30 *

17 DAINGERFIELD
1-SEP TATUM H 7:30
8-SEP SPRING HILL A 7:30
15-SEP GILMER H 7:30
29-SEP HOOKS A 7:30 *
6-OCT REDWATER H 7:30 *
13-OCT QUEEN CITY A 7:30 *
20-OCT HUGHES SPRINGS A 7:30 *
27-OCT NEW BOSTON H 7:30 *
3-NOV PAUL PEWITT A 7:30 *
10-NOV LINDEN-KILDARE H 7:30 *

17 HOOKS
1-SEP PLEASANT GRV A 7:30
8-SEP NEW DIANA A 7:30
15-SEP ELYSIAN FIELDS H 7:30
29-SEP DAINGERFIELD H 7:30 *
6-OCT NEW BOSTON A 7:30 *
13-OCT PAUL PEWITT H 7:30 *
20-OCT LINDEN-KILDARE A 7:30 *
27-OCT HUGHES SPRINGS H 7:30 *
3-NOV REDWATER H 7:30 *
10-NOV QUEEN CITY A 7:30 *

17 HUGHES SPRINGS
1-SEP NEW DIANA H 7:30
8-SEP WINNSBORO H 7:30
15-SEP DEKALB A 7:30
29-SEP PAUL PEWITT H 7:30 *
6-OCT QUEEN CITY A 7:30 *
13-OCT LINDEN-KILDARE A 7:30 *
20-OCT DAINGERFIELD H 7:30 *
27-OCT HOOKS A 7:30 *
3-NOV NEW BOSTON H 7:30 *
10-NOV REDWATER A 7:30 *

17 LINDEN-KILDARE
1-SEP HARMONY A 7:30
8-SEP ORE CITY A 7:30
22-SEP TENAHA H 7:30
29-SEP NEW BOSTON H 7:30 *
6-OCT PAUL PEWITT A 7:30 *
13-OCT HUGHES SPRINGS H 7:30 *
20-OCT HOOKS H 7:30 *
27-OCT REDWATER A 7:30 *
3-NOV QUEEN CITY H 7:30 *
10-NOV DAINGERFIELD A 7:30 *

17 NEW BOSTON
1-SEP DEKALB A 7:30
8-SEP PITTSBURG H 7:30
15-SEP NORTH LAMAR H 7:30
29-SEP LINDEN-KILDARE A 7:30 *
6-OCT HOOKS H 7:30 *
13-OCT REDWATER A 7:30 *
20-OCT QUEEN CITY H 7:30 *
27-OCT DAINGERFIELD A 7:30 *
3-NOV HUGHES SPRINGS A 7:30 *
10-NOV PAUL PEWITT H 7:30 *

17 PAUL PEWITT
2-SEP TEAGUE ARP 7:00
15-SEP COOPER H 7:30
22-SEP NEW DIANA H 7:30
29-SEP HUGHES SPRINGS A 7:30 *
6-OCT LINDEN-KILDARE H 7:30 *
13-OCT HOOKS A 7:30 *
20-OCT REDWATER H 7:30 *
27-OCT QUEEN CITY A 7:30 *
3-NOV DAINGERFIELD H 7:30 *
10-NOV NEW BOSTON A 7:30 *

17 QUEEN CITY
1-SEP ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30
8-SEP DEKALB H 7:30
15-SEP WASKOM H 7:30
29-SEP REDWATER A 7:30 *
6-OCT HUGHES SPRINGS H 7:30 *
13-OCT DAINGERFIELD H 7:30 *
20-OCT NEW BOSTON A 7:30 *
27-OCT PAUL PEWITT H 7:30 *
3-NOV LINDEN-KILDARE A 7:30 *
10-NOV HOOKS H 7:30 *

17 REDWATER
15-SEP PRAIRILAND A 7:30
22-SEP CLARKSVILLE A 7:30
29-SEP QUEEN CITY H 7:30 *
6-OCT DAINGERFIELD A 7:30 *
13-OCT NEW BOSTON H 7:30 *
20-OCT PAUL PEWITT A 7:30 *
27-OCT LINDEN-KILDARE H 7:30 *
3-NOV HOOKS A 7:30 *
10-NOV HUGHES SPRINGS H 7:30 *

18 HARMONY
1-SEP LINDEN-KILDARE H 7:30
8-SEP COOPER A 7:30
15-SEP HAWKINS A 7:30
29-SEP BIG SANDY H 7:30 *
6-OCT ORE CITY A 7:30 *
13-OCT JEFFERSON H 7:30 *
20-OCT HARLETON H 7:30 *
27-OCT UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
3-NOV NEW DIANA H 7:30 *
10-NOV WINONA A 7:30 *

18 BIG SANDY
1-SEP JOAQUIN A 7:00
8-SEP HAWKINS H 7:30
15-SEP QUITMAN A 7:30
29-SEP HARMONY A 7:30 *
6-OCT HARLETON H 7:30 *
13-OCT UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
20-OCT NEW DIANA H 7:30 *
27-OCT WINONA A 7:30 *
3-NOV JEFFERSON A 7:30 *
10-NOV ORE CITY H 7:30 *

18 NEW DIANA
1-SEP HUGHES SPRINGS A 7:30
8-SEP HOOKS H 7:30
22-SEP PAUL PEWITT A 7:30
29-SEP UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
6-OCT JEFFERSON H 7:30 *
13-OCT WINONA H 7:30 *
20-OCT BIG SANDY A 7:30 *
27-OCT ORE CITY H 7:30 *
3-NOV HARMONY A 7:30 *
10-NOV HARLETON H 7:30 *

18 UNION GROVE
1-SEP BECKVILLE A 7:30
8-SEP ELYSIAN FIELDS H 7:30
15-SEP TK GORMAN A 7:30
29-SEP NEW DIANA H 7:30 *
6-OCT WINONA A 7:30 *
13-OCT BIG SANDY H 7:30 *
20-OCT ORE CITY A 7:30 *
27-OCT HARMONY H 7:30 *
3-NOV HARLETON A 7:30 *
10-NOV JEFFERSON H 7:30 *

18 HARLETON
31-AUG HAWKINS PINE 7:30
8-SEP WASKOM H 7:30
15-SEP WINNSBORO A 7:30
29-SEP WINONA H 7:30 *
6-OCT BIG SANDY A 7:30 *
13-OCT ORE CITY H 7:30 *
20-OCT HARMONY A 7:30 *
27-OCT JEFFERSON H 7:30 *
3-NOV UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
10-NOV NEW DIANA A 7:30 *

18 JEFFERSON
1-SEP PITTSBURG A 7:30
8-SEP SABINE H 7:30
15-SEP SAN AUGUSTINE H 7:30
29-SEP ORE CITY H 7:30 *
6-OCT NEW DIANA A 7:30 *
13-OCT HARMONY A 7:30 *
20-OCT WINONA H 7:30 *
27-OCT HARLETON A 7:30 *
3-NOV BIG SANDY H 7:30 *
10-NOV UNION GROVE A 7:30 *

18 ORE CITY
1-SEP WASKOM A 7:30
8-SEP LINDEN-KILDARE H 7:30
15-SEP JOAQUIN H 7:30
29-SEP JEFFERSON A 7:30 *
6-OCT HARMONY H 7:30 *
13-OCT HARLETON A 7:30 *
20-OCT UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
27-OCT NEW DIANA A 7:30 *
3-NOV WINONA H 7:30 *
10-NOV BIG SANDY A 7:30 *

18 WINONA
1-SEP SHELBYVILLE H 7:30
8-SEP LOVELADY H 7:30
15-SEP OVERTON A 7:30
29-SEP HARLETON A 7:30 *
6-OCT UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
13-OCT NEW DIANA A 7:30 *
20-OCT JEFFERSON A 7:30 *
27-OCT BIG SANDY H 7:30 *
3-NOV ORE CITY A 7:30 *
10-NOV HARMONY H 7:30 *

19 ARP
8-SEP EDGEWOOD A 7:30
15-SEP HEMPHILL H 7:30
22-SEP MILDRED H 7:30
29-SEP TROUP A 7:30 *
6-OCT TATUM H 7:30 *
13-OCT ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30 *
20-OCT TIMPSON H 7:30 *
27-OCT GARRISON A 7:30 *
3-NOV UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
10-NOV WASKOM H 7:30 *

19 ELYSIAN FIELDS
1-SEP QUEEN CITY H 7:30
8-SEP UNION GROVE A 7:30
15-SEP HOOKS A 7:30
29-SEP TIMPSON H 7:30 *
6-OCT GARRISON A 7:30 *
13-OCT ARP H 7:30 *
20-OCT WASKOM A 7:30 *
27-OCT TROUP H 7:30 *
3-NOV TATUM H 7:30 *
10-NOV UNION GROVE H 7:30 *

19 GARRISON
1-SEP HEMPHILL A 7:30
8-SEP LOGANSPORT H 7:30
15-SEP WEST SABINE H 7:30
29-SEP TATUM A 7:30 *
6-OCT ELYSIAN FIELDS H 7:30 *
13-OCT TIMPSON A 7:30 *
20-OCT UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
27-OCT ARP H 7:30 *
3-NOV WASKOM A 7:30 *
10-NOV TROUP H 7:30 *

19 UNION GROVE
1-SEP CUSHING A 7:30
8-SEP OVERTON H 7:30
15-SEP MT ENTERPRISE H 7:30
29-SEP WASKOM H 7:30 *
6-OCT TIMPSON A 7:30 *
13-OCT TROUP A 7:30 *
20-OCT GARRISON H 7:30 *
27-OCT TATUM A 7:30 *
3-NOV ARP H 7:30 *
10-NOV ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30 *

19 TATUM
1-SEP DAINGERFIELD A 7:30
8-SEP GILMER A 7:30
15-SEP CENTER H 7:30
29-SEP GARRISON H 7:30 *
6-OCT ARP A 7:30 *
13-OCT WASKOM H 7:30 *
20-OCT TROUP A 7:30 *
27-OCT UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
3-NOV ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30 *
10-NOV TIMPSON H 7:30 *

19 TIMPSON
1-SEP WEST SABINE A 7:30
8-SEP ALTO A 7:30
15-SEP TENAHA H 7:30
29-SEP ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30 *
6-OCT UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
13-OCT GARRISON H 7:30 *
20-OCT ARP A 7:30 *
27-OCT WASKOM H 7:30 *
3-NOV TROUP A 7:30 *
10-NOV TATUM A 7:30 *

19 TROUP
2-SEP SABINE GDWR 7:00
8-SEP WHITE OAK A 7:30
22-SEP BULLARD H 7:30
29-SEP ARP H 7:30 *
6-OCT WASKOM A 7:30 *
13-OCT UNION GROVE H 7:30 *
20-OCT TATUM H 7:30 *
27-OCT ELYSIAN FIELDS A 7:30 *
3-NOV TIMPSON H 7:30 *
10-NOV GARRISON A 7:30 *

19 WASKOM
1-SEP ORE CITY H 7:30
8-SEP HARLETON A 7:30
15-SEP QUEEN CITY A 7:30
29-SEP UNION GROVE A 7:30 *
6-OCT TROUP H 7:30 *
13-OCT TATUM A 7:30 *
20-OCT ELYSIAN FIELDS H 7:30 *
27-OCT TIMPSON A 7:30 *
3-NOV GARRISON H 7:30 *
10-NOV ARP A 7:30 *

20 BLOOMING GRV
1-SEP SCURRY-ROSSER H 7:30
8-SEP BRUCEVILLE EDDY A 7:30
15-SEP ITASCA H 7:30
22-SEP HICO A 7:30
29-SEP RICE H 7:30 *
6-OCT MALAKOFF A 7:30 *
13-OCT KERENS H 7:30 *
20-OCT FRANKSTON A 7:30 *
27-OCT MILDRED H 7:30 *
3-NOV ITALY A 7:30 *

20 MILDRED
1-SEP EDGEWOOD H 7:30
8-SEP HILLSBORO A 7:30
15-SEP WORTHAM H 7:30
22-SEP ARP A 7:30
29-SEP KERENS H 7:30 *
6-OCT FRANKSTON A 7:30 *
20-OCT ITALY H 7:30 *
27-OCT BLOOMING GRV A 7:30 *
3-NOV RICE H 7:30 *
10-NOV MALAKOFF A 7:30 *

20 FRANKSTON
1-SEP CROSS ROADS A 7:30
8-SEP GRACE COMM A 7:30
15-SEP BROOK HILL H 7:30
22-SEP BUFFALO H 7:30
6-OCT MILDRED H 7:30 *
13-OCT ITALY A 7:30 *
20-OCT BLOOMING GRV H 7:30 *
27-OCT RICE A 7:30 *
3-NOV MALAKOFF H 7:30 *
10-NOV KERENS A 7:30 *

20 ITALY
1-SEP HEARNE A 7:30
8-SEP AXTELL A 7:30
15-SEP PALMER H 7:30
22-SEP MAYPEARL H 7:30
29-SEP MALAKOFF H 7:30 *
6-OCT KERENS A 7:30 *
13-OCT FRANKSTON H 7:30 *
20-OCT MILDRED A 7:30 *
3-NOV BLOOMING GRV H 7:30 *
10-NOV RICE A 7:30 *

20 KERENS
1-SEP JEWETT LEON H 7:30
8-SEP MAYPEARL A 7:30
15-SEP SCURRY-ROSSER H 7:30
22-SEP GRAPELAND A 7:30
29-SEP MILDRED A 7:30 *
6-OCT ITALY H 7:30 *
13-OCT BLOOMING GRV A 7:30 *
20-OCT RICE H 7:30 *
27-OCT MALAKOFF A 7:30 *
10-NOV FRANKSTON H 7:30 *

20 MALAKOFF
1-SEP EUSTACE H 7:30
9-SEP SHELBYVILLE ARP 7:00
15-SEP KEMP H 7:30
22-SEP GRAND SALINE A 7:30
29-SEP ITALY A 7:30 *
6-OCT BLOOMING GRV H 7:30 *
13-OCT RICE A 7:30 *
27-OCT KERENS H 7:30 *
3-NOV FRANKSTON A 7:30 *
10-NOV MILDRED H 7:30 *

20 RICE
1-SEP OAK CLIFF H 7:30
8-SEP ITASCA A 7:30
15-SEP CROSS ROADS A 7:30
22-SEP PALMER H 7:30
29-SEP BLOOMING GRV A 7:30 *
13-OCT MALAKOFF H 7:30 *
20-OCT KERENS A 7:30 *
27-OCT FRANKSTON H 7:30 *
3-NOV MILDRED A 7:30 *
10-NOV ITALY H 7:30 *

22 BUFFALO
1-SEP TRINITY A 7:30
22-SEP FRANKSTON A 7:30
29-SEP RIESEL A 7:30 *
6-OCT CENTERVILLE H 7:30 *
13-OCT TEAGUE H 7:30 *
20-OCT MARLIN A 7:30 *
27-OCT MART H 7:30 *
3-NOV JEWETT LEON A 7:30 *
10-NOV ELKHART H 7:30 *

22 CENTERVILLE
1-SEP GRAPELAND H 7:30
8-SEP TRINITY H 7:30
15-SEP MOODY A 7:30
29-SEP MART H 7:30 *
6-OCT BUFFALO A 7:30 *
13-OCT JEWETT LEON A 7:30 *
20-OCT TEAGUE H 7:30 *
27-OCT ELKHART A 7:30 *
3-NOV MARLIN H 7:30 *
10-NOV RIESEL A 7:30 *

22 ELKHART
1-SEP COR-CAMDEN A 7:30
8-SEP GRAPELAND A 7:30
15-SEP TRINITY H 7:30
29-SEP TEAGUE H 7:30 *
6-OCT MARLIN A 7:30 *
13-OCT MART H 7:30 *
20-OCT JEWETT LEON A 7:30 *
27-OCT CENTERVILLE H 7:30 *
3-NOV RIESEL H 7:30 *
10-NOV BUFFALO A 7:30 *

22 JEWETT LEON
1-SEP KERENS A 7:30
8-SEP ACADEMY H 7:30
15-SEP ROSEBUD-LOTT A 7:30
29-SEP MARLIN H 7:30 *
6-OCT MART A 7:30 *
13-OCT CENTERVILLE H 7:30 *
20-OCT ELKHART H 7:30 *
27-OCT RIESEL A 7:30 *
3-NOV BUFFALO H 7:30 *
10-NOV TEAGUE A 7:30 *

22 MARLIN
1-SEP LA VEGA A 7:30
8-SEP WACO CONNALLY H 7:30
15-SEP SNYDER BRWD 7:30
29-SEP JEWETT LEON A 7:30 *
6-OCT ELKHART H 7:30 *
13-OCT RIESEL A 7:30 *
20-OCT BUFFALO H 7:30 *
27-OCT TEAGUE A 7:30 *
3-NOV CENTERVILLE A 7:30 *
10-NOV MART H 7:30 *

22 MART
1-SEP CHILTON H 7:30
8-SEP LEXINGTON H 7:30
15-SEP GROESBECK A 7:30
29-SEP CENTERVILLE A 7:30 *
6-OCT JEWETT LEON H 7:30 *
13-OCT ELKHART A 7:30 *
20-OCT RIESEL H 7:30 *
27-OCT BUFFALO A 7:30 *
3-NOV TEAGUE H 7:30 *
10-NOV MARLIN A 7:30 *

22 RIESEL
1-SEP HOLLAND A 7:30
8-SEP HUBBARD H 7:30
15-SEP MILANO A 7:30
29-SEP BUFFALO H 7:30 *
6-OCT TEAGUE A 7:30 *
13-OCT MARLIN H 7:30 *
20-OCT MART A 7:30 *
27-OCT JEWETT LEON H 7:30 *
3-NOV ELKHART A 7:30 *
10-NOV CENTERVILLE H 7:30 *

22 TEAGUE
2-SEP PAUL PEWITT ARP 7:00
15-SEP WHITNEY H 7:30
23-SEP COOPER MESQ 2:00
29-SEP ELKHART A 7:30 *
6-OCT RIESEL H 7:30 *
13-OCT BUFFALO A 7:30 *
20-OCT CENTERVILLE A 7:30 *
27-OCT MARLIN H 7:30 *
3-NOV MART A 7:30 *
10-NOV JEWETT LEON H 7:30 *

23 COR-CAMDEN
1-SEP ELKHART H 7:30
8-SEP TARKINGTON H 7:30
15-SEP GROVETON H 7:30
22-SEP TRINITY A 7:30
6-OCT SHEPHERD A 7:30
13-OCT NEWTON A 7:30 *
20-OCT HEMPHILL H 7:30 *
27-OCT WOODVILLE A 7:30 *
3-NOV SAN AUGUSTINE H 7:30 *
10-NOV SHELBYVILLE A 7:30 *

23 HEMPHILL
1-SEP GARRISON H 7:30
8-SEP WEST SABINE A 7:30
15-SEP ARP A 7:30
22-SEP ALTO H 7:30
29-SEP BURKEVILLE A 7:30
13-OCT SAN AUGUSTINE H 7:30 *
20-OCT COR-CAMDEN A 7:30 *
27-OCT NEWTON H 7:30 *
3-NOV SHELBYVILLE H 7:30 *
10-NOV WOODVILLE A 7:30 *

23 NEWTON
8-SEP CROCKETT H 7:30
15-SEP JASPER A 7:30
22-SEP SILSBEE A 7:30
29-SEP CARTHAGE A 7:30
13-OCT COR-CAMDEN H 7:30 *
20-OCT SHELBYVILLE H 7:30 *
27-OCT HEMPHILL A 7:30 *
3-NOV WOODVILLE H 7:30 *
10-NOV SAN AUGUSTINE A 7:30 *

23 SAN AUGUSTINE
1-SEP ALTO H 7:30
8-SEP GRACE PREP H 7:30
15-SEP JEFFERSON A 7:30
22-SEP DEKALB MARS 7:30
29-SEP BMT KELLY A 7:30
13-OCT HEMPHILL A 7:30 *
20-OCT WOODVILLE H 7:30 *
27-OCT SHELBYVILLE H 7:30 *
3-NOV COR-CAMDEN A 7:30 *
10-NOV NEWTON H 7:30 *

23 SHELBYVILLE
1-SEP WINONA A 7:30
9-SEP MALAKOFF ARP 7:00
15-SEP PRICE CARLISLE A 7:30
22-SEP JOAQUIN H 7:30
29-SEP TENAHA H 7:30
13-OCT WOODVILLE H 7:30 *
20-OCT NEWTON A 7:30 *
27-OCT SAN AUGUSTINE A 7:30 *
3-NOV HEMPHILL A 7:30 *
10-NOV COR-CAMDEN H 7:30 *

23 WOODVILLE
1-SEP COLDSPRING H 7:30
8-SEP SPLENDORA H 7:30
15-SEP WARREN H 7:30
22-SEP SHEPHERD A 7:30
29-SEP TARKINGTON H 7:30
13-OCT SHELBYVILLE A 7:30 *
20-OCT SAN AUGUSTINE A 7:30 *
27-OCT COR-CAMDEN H 7:30 *
3-NOV NEWTON A 7:30 *
10-NOV HEMPHILL H 7:30 *

1A

17 Celeste
1-Sep Honey Grove H 7:30
8-Sep Como Pickton H 7:30
15-Sep Blue Ridge A 7:30
22-Sep Collinsville A 7:30
6-Oct Detroit A 7:30
13-Oct Fruitvale A 7:30 *
20-Oct Cumby H 7:30 *
27-Oct Quinlan Boles A 7:30 *
3-Nov Dallas A+ Acad H 7:30 *
10-Nov Wolfe City A 7:30 *

17 Cumby
1-Sep Alba-Golden A 7:30
8-Sep Rockwall Christian A 7:30
15-Sep Detroit H 7:30
22-Sep Simms Bowie H 7:30
29-Sep Maud A 7:30
13-Oct Dallas A+ Acad H 7:30 *
20-Oct Celeste A 7:30 *
27-Oct Fruitvale H 7:30 *
3-Nov Wolfe City H 7:30 *
10-Nov Quinlan Boles A 7:30 *

17 Dallas A+ Academy
8-Sep Era A 7:30
29-Sep Collinsville H 7:30
13-Oct Cumby A 7:30 *
20-Oct Quinlan Boles H 7:30 *
27-Oct Wolfe City A 7:30 *
3-Nov Celeste A 7:30 *
10-Nov Fruitvale H 7:30 *

17 Fruitvale
1-Sep Brook Hill School A 7:30
8-Sep Maud H 7:30
22-Sep Grace Community A 7:30
29-Sep Detroit H 7:30
6-Oct Simms Bowie A 7:30
13-Oct Celeste H 7:30 *
20-Oct Wolfe City H 7:30 *
27-Oct Cumby A 7:30 *
3-Nov Quinlan Boles H 7:30 *
10-Nov Dallas A+ Acad A 7:30 *

17 Quinlan Boles
1-Sep Simms Bowie A 7:30
8-Sep Detroit A 7:30
15-Sep Bells H 7:30
29-Sep Como Pickton A 7:30
6-Oct Maud H 7:30
13-Oct Wolfe City A 7:30 *
20-Oct Dallas A+ Acad A 7:30 *
27-Oct Celeste H 7:30 *
3-Nov Fruitvale A 7:30 *
10-Nov Cumby H 7:30 *

17 Wolfe City
1-Sep Clarksville H 7:30
8-Sep Honey Grove A 7:30
15-Sep Bogata Rivercrest H 7:30
29-Sep Muenster A 7:30
6-Oct Collinsville H 7:30
13-Oct Quinlan Boles H 7:30 *
20-Oct Fruitvale A 7:30 *
27-Oct Dallas A+ Acad H 7:30 *
3-Nov Cumby A 7:30 *
10-Nov Celeste H 7:30 *

19 Detroit
1-Sep Collinsville A 7:30
8-Sep Quinlan Boles H 7:30
15-Sep Cumby A 7:30
22-Sep Beckville H 7:30
29-Sep Fruitvale A 7:30
6-Oct Celeste H 7:30
13-Oct Maud A 7:30 *
20-Oct Karnack H 7:30 *
27-Oct Simms Bowie A 7:30 *
10-Nov Union Hill H 7:30 *

19 Union Hill
1-Sep Overton H 7:30
8-Sep Mount Enterprise H 7:30
15-Sep Cushing A 7:30
22-Sep Como Pickton A 7:30
29-Sep Hawkins H 7:30
20-Oct Maud H 7:30 *
27-Oct Karnack A 7:30 *
3-Nov Simms Bowie H 7:30 *
10-Nov Detroit A 7:30 *

19 Karnack
1-Sep Tenaha A 7:30
8-Sep Chester H 7:30
22-Sep Cushing A 7:30
29-Sep Overton H 7:30
13-Oct Simms Bowie H 7:30 *
20-Oct Detroit A 7:30 *
27-Oct Union Hill H 7:30 *
3-Nov Maud A 7:30 *

19 Maud
1-Sep Mount Enterprise H 7:30
8-Sep Fruitvale A 7:30
15-Sep Bismark Ark. H 7:30
22-Sep Foreman Ark. A 7:30
29-Sep Cumby H 7:30
6-Oct Quinlan Boles A 7:30
13-Oct Detroit H 7:30 *
20-Oct Union Hill A 7:30 *
3-Nov Karnack H 7:30 *
10-Nov Simms Bowie A 7:30 *

19 Simms Bowie
1-Sep Quinlan Boles H 7:30
8-Sep Bogata Rivercrest A 7:30
22-Sep Cumby A 7:30
29-Sep Beckville A 7:30
6-Oct Fruitvale H 7:30
13-Oct Karnack A 7:30 *
20-Oct Norphlet Ark. H 7:30
27-Oct Detroit H 7:30 *
3-Nov Union Hill A 7:30 *
10-Nov Maud H 7:30 *

20 Beckville
1-Sep Union Grove H 7:30
8-Sep Cushing H 7:30
15-Sep Huntington A 7:30
22-Sep Detroit A 7:30
29-Sep Simms Bowie H 7:30
13-Oct Joaquin A 7:30 *
20-Oct Tenaha H 7:30 *
27-Oct Price Carlisle A 7:30 *
3-Nov Overton H 7:30 *
10-Nov Mount Enterprise A 7:30 *

20 Joaquin
1-Sep Big Sandy H 7:00
15-Sep Ore City A 7:30
22-Sep Shelbyville A 7:30
29-Sep Lovelady H 7:30
6-Oct West Sabine H 7:30
13-Oct Beckville H 7:30 *
20-Oct Mount Enterprise H 7:30 *
27-Oct Tenaha A 7:30 *
3-Nov Price Carlisle H 7:30 *
10-Nov Overton A 7:30 *

20 Mount Enterprise
1-Sep Maud A 7:30
8-Sep Union Hill A 7:30
15-Sep West Rusk A 7:30
22-Sep Lovelady A 7:30
30-Sep Cushing H 7:30
13-Oct Price Carlisle H 7:30 *
20-Oct Joaquin A 7:30 *
27-Oct Overton H 7:30 *
4-Nov Tenaha A 7:30 *
10-Nov Beckville H 7:30 *

20 Overton
1-Sep Union Hill A 7:30
8-Sep West Rusk A 7:30
15-Sep Winona H 7:30
22-Sep Cross Roads H 7:30
29-Sep Karnack A 7:30
13-Oct Tenaha A 7:30 *
20-Oct Price Carlisle H 7:30 *
27-Oct Mt Enterprise A 7:30 *
3-Nov Beckville A 7:30 *
10-Nov Joaquin H 7:30 *

20 Carlisle
1-Sep Oakwood A 7:30
8-Sep Alba-Golden H 7:30
15-Sep Shelbyville H 7:30
22-Sep Cayuga A 7:30
29-Sep Evadale H 7:30
13-Oct Mt Enterprise A 7:30 *
20-Oct Overton A 7:30 *
27-Oct Beckville H 7:30 *
3-Nov Joaquin A 7:30 *
10-Nov Tenaha H 7:30 *

20 Tenaha
1-Sep Karnack H 7:30
8-Sep T.K. Gorman H 7:30
15-Sep Timpson A 7:30
22-Sep Linden-Kildare A 7:30
29-Sep Shelbyville A 7:30
13-Oct Overton H 7:30 *
20-Oct Beckville A 7:30 *
27-Oct Joaquin H 7:30 *
4-Nov Mt Enterprise H 7:30 *
10-Nov Price Carlisle A 7:30 *

21 Alto
1-Sep San Augustine A 7:30
8-Sep Timpson H 7:30
15-Sep Burkeville A 7:30
22-Sep Hemphill A 7:30
6-Oct Huntington H 7:30
13-Oct Oakwood H 7:30 *
20-Oct Grapeland H 7:30 *
27-Oct Cayuga A 7:30 *
3-Nov Cross Roads H 7:30 *
10-Nov Cushing A 7:30 *

21 Cayuga
31-Aug Tyler Grace A 7:30
8-Sep Scurry-Rosser A 7:30
15-Sep Frost A 7:30
22-Sep Price Carlisle H 7:30
29-Sep Colmesneil H 7:30
13-Oct Cushing H 7:30 *
20-Oct Oakwood A 7:30 *
27-Oct Alto H 7:30 *
3-Nov Grapeland H 7:30 *
10-Nov Cross Roads A 7:30 *

21 Cushing
1-Sep West Rusk H 7:30
8-Sep Beckville A 7:30
15-Sep Union Hill H 7:30
22-Sep Karnack H 7:30
30-Sep Mt Enterprise A 7:30
13-Oct Cayuga A 7:30 *
20-Oct Cross Roads H 7:30 *
27-Oct Grapeland A 7:30 *
3-Nov Oakwood A 7:30 *
10-Nov Alto H 7:30 *

21 Grapeland
1-Sep Centerville A 7:30
8-Sep Elkhart H 7:30
15-Sep Lovelady A 7:30
22-Sep Kerens H 7:30
29-Sep West Sabine A 7:30
13-Oct Cross Roads H 7:30 *
20-Oct Alto A 7:30 *
27-Oct Cushing H 7:30 *
3-Nov Cayuga A 7:30 *
10-Nov Oakwood H 7:30 *

21 Cross Roads
1-Sep Frankston H 7:30
8-Sep Frost A 7:30
15-Sep Rice H 7:30
22-Sep Overton A 7:30
29-Sep Alba-Golden H 7:30
13-Oct Grapeland A 7:30 *
20-Oct Cushing A 7:30 *
27-Oct Oakwood H 7:30 *
3-Nov Alto A 7:30 *
10-Nov Cayuga H 7:30 *

21 Oakwood
1-Sep Price Carlisle H 7:30
8-Sep Colmesneil A 7:30
15-Sep Covington H 7:30
22-Sep Bruceville Eddy A 7:30
29-Sep Grace Community H 7:30
13-Oct Alto A 7:30 *
20-Oct Cayuga H 7:30 *
27-Oct Cross Roads A 7:30 *
3-Nov Cushing H 7:30 *
10-Nov Grapeland A 7:30 *

23 Burkeville
8-Sep Buna A 7:30
15-Sep Alto H 7:30
22-Sep Deweyville A 7:30
29-Sep Hemphill H 7:30
13-Oct West Sabine H 7:30 *
20-Oct Lovelady A 7:30 *
27-Oct Groveton H 7:30 *
3-Nov Colmesneil A 7:30 *
10-Nov Chester H 7:30 *

23 Chester
8-Sep Karnack A 7:30
22-Sep Sabine Pass H 7:30
29-Sep High Island A 7:30
6-Oct Evadale H 7:00
13-Oct Lovelady A 7:30 *
20-Oct Colmesneil H 7:30 *
27-Oct West Sabine A 7:30 *
3-Nov Groveton H 7:30 *
10-Nov Burkeville A 7:30 *

23 Colmesneil
1-Sep Evadale A 7:30
8-Sep Oakwood H 7:30
15-Sep Sabine Pass H 7:30
29-Sep Cayuga A 7:30
6-Oct High Island H 7:30
13-Oct Groveton H 7:30 *
20-Oct Chester A 7:30 *
27-Oct Lovelady H 7:30 *
3-Nov Burkeville H 7:30 *
10-Nov West Sabine A 7:30 *

23 Groveton
1-Sep West Hardin A 7:30
8-Sep Hardin A 7:30
15-Sep Corrigan-Camden A 7:30
22-Sep Warren H 7:30
29-Sep New Waverly H 7:30
13-Oct Colmesneil A 7:30 *
20-Oct West Sabine H 7:30 *
27-Oct Burkeville A 7:30 *
3-Nov Chester A 7:30 *
10-Nov Lovelady H 7:30 *

23 Lovelady
1-Sep New Waverly A 7:30
8-Sep Winona A 7:30
15-Sep Grapeland H 7:30
22-Sep Mount Enterprise H 7:30
29-Sep Joaquin A 7:30
13-Oct Chester H 7:30 *
20-Oct Burkeville H 7:30 *
27-Oct Colmesneil A 7:30 *
3-Nov West Sabine H 7:30 *
10-Nov Groveton A 7:30 *

23 West Sabine
1-Sep Timpson H 7:30
8-Sep Hemphill H 7:30
15-Sep Garrison A 7:30
29-Sep Grapeland H 7:30
6-Oct Joaquin A 7:30
13-Oct Burkeville A 7:30 *
20-Oct Groveton A 7:30 *
27-Oct Chester H 7:30 *
3-Nov Lovelady A 7:30 *
10-Nov Colmesneil H 7:30 *

6-MAN

TRINIDAD TROJANS
Sat., September 2nd @ Grandfalls-Royalty (@ Hico), 4:00pm
Friday, September 8th vs. Greenville Christian, 7:30pm
Friday, September 15th vs. Heritage Christian, 7:30pm
Friday, September 22nd @ Calvert, 7:30pm
Friday, September 29th @ Dallas Covenant, 7:30pm
Friday, October 6th @ Denton Calvary, 7:30pm
*Saturday, October 14th vs. Penelope, 7:30pm
*Friday, October 20th @ Coolidge, 7:30pm
*Friday, November 3rd vs. Dallas Gateway, 7:30pm
*Friday, November 10th @ Avalon, 7:30pm

Powered by Frankly