Good Morning East Texas Coffee Mug Winners+- - KLTV.com - Tyler, Longview, Jacksonville |ETX News

Good Morning East Texas Coffee Mug Winners+-

July  2014 Winners

Elizabeth Jordan, Daingerfield, TX

Lynn Russell, Zavalla, TX

Linda Latham, Wills Point, TX

Tom Dossey, Murchison, TX

Sherye Moser, Jefferson, TX

Amanda Sutters, Groveton, TX

Brenda Martin, Diboll, TX

Bracy Wars, Trinity, TX

Todd Shelton, Winnsboro, TX 

Jenny Peters, Rusk, TX

Cathy Meyers, Ore City, TX

Justin, Singleton, Elkhart, TX

Fay Morrow, Lone Star, TX

Jim Welch, Lufkin, TX

Eric Samford, Douglass, TX

Fran Wendeborn, Alto, TX

Johnnie Brooks, Corrigan, TX

Jim Hooks, Arp, TX

Diawn Tillis, Crockett, TX

Meagan Field, Flint, TX

Terry Tanna, Mineola, TX

Sarah Horrocks, Sulphur Springs, TX

Kimbley Burst, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Christen Booth, Rusk, TX

August 2014 Winners

Jim Nix, Garrison, TX

Lori Moroski, Hemphill. TX

Felicia Watson, Crockett, TX

Meagan Holland, Lindale, TX

Shellie Baudat, White Oak, TX

James Bradshaw, Alba, TX

Randy Wells, Tyler, TX

Stephanie McMullen, Pollok, TX

Elaine Oliver, Lufkin, TX

Carol Wingo, Henderson, TX

Deborah Baker, Corrigan, TX

Donna Capps, Athens, TX

Eric Samford, Douglass, TX

Tammy Alford, Gilmer, TX

Marilyn Gentry, Nacogdoches, TX

Brenelsa Williams, Center, TX

Janet Askins, Daingerfield, TX

Whitney Darland, Big Sandy, TX

Brandi Williams, Daingerfield, TX

September Winners 2014

Heather Terra, Overton, TX

Cheryl Horne, San Augustine, TX

Rebecca Davidson, Chireno, TX

Dot West, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Denise Green, Etoile, TX

Katrina Ford, Hawkins, TX

Rhonda Stringfield, Palestine, TX

Phyllis Nelson, Kilgore, TX

Terry Pitts, Huntington, TX

Frank Alford, Longview, TX

Mary Wyatt, Crockett, TX

Connie Granberry, Chandler, TX

Judy Young, Pittsburg, TX

Karlene Arka, Tyler, TX

Cathy Zimmerman, Tatum, TX

John Miles, Center, TX

Melissa Holmes, Wills Point, TX

Howell Murdock, Grapeland, TX

Cindi Julian, Bullard, TX

Keith Koonce, Gary, TX

Justin Laster, Daingerfield, TX

Sommer Davis, Lufkin, TX

October Winners 2014

Debbie Lloyd, Pittsburg, TX

Lynda Lacy, Troup, TX

Bobbie Hall, Hawkins, TX

Penny Sanders, Broaddus, TX

Ken Cabler, Sulphur Springs, TX

Diane Caton, Gladewater, TX

Mike Clark, Grapeland, TX

Lela May Davis, Malakoff, TX

Joann Weatherford, San Augustine, TX

Howard Moore, Laneville, TX

Brittany Guiterrez, Winnsboro, TX

Stephanie Beard, Nacogdoches, TX

Sharon Taylor, Athens, TX

James Neal, Mineola, TX

Teresa Fernandez, Diboll, TX

Jessica Wilson, Hallsville, TX

Teresa Burton, Sulphur Springs, TX

Randy Haney, Winona, TX

Billie Ann Thompson, Grand Saline, TX

William Beech, Ouitman, TX

Mariam Johnson, Lufkin, TX

Brenda Clifton, Henderson, TX

Laurie Kirkley, Whitehouse, TX

November 2014

Jim Labonte, Flint, TX

Angela Hughes, Garrison, TX

Tony Smith, Tyler, TX

Bud Still, Lufkin, TX

Anita Scott, Nacogdoches, TX

Angela Hunter, Mt Pleasant, TX

Suzan Chapman, Gilmer, TX

Andrea Chadwick, Shelbyville, TX

James Nelson, Gladewater, TX

David Grundish, Pittsburg, TX

Judson Matthews, Center, TX

Ray Bonner, Bullard, TX

Lisa McLane, Frankston, TX

Eddie MIller, Whitehouse, TX

Nina Browning, Leesburg, TX

Louanne Bishop, Yantis, TX

Shawn Johnson, Murchison, TX

Jilly Taylor, Atlanta, TX

Steven Bowens, Crockett, TX

Janie Davis, Cushing, TX

December 2014

Becky Hill, Jacksonville, TX

Billy Schroeder, Lindale, TX

Donna Hastings, Canton, TX

Jean Hillin, Marshall, TX

Joshua Smiley, Frankston, TX

Steve Dugger, Longview, TX

Deborah Hariston, Lufkin, TX

Ann Green, Longbranch, TX

Sharon Yonts, Hemphill, TX

Wayne Kendall, Quitman, TX

Julius Teagle, San Augustine, TX

Keith Weatherford, Nacogdoches., TX

Kevin Bodkins, Sulphur Springs, TX

Eddie Gallagher, Grapeland, TX

Sandra Gurley, Trinidad, TX

Vicki Alsbrooks, Trinity, TX

Melvia Merrill, Ben Wheeler, Tx

Debra Lee, Henderson, TX

Cindy Whitaker, Athens, TX

Monica parks, Etoile, TX

Kathy Clifton, Daingerfield, TX

Mary Allison, Grand Saline, TX

Victoria Craig, Pittsburg, TX

January 2015

Jeannette Orms, Ore City, TX

Belinda Odom, Canton, TX

Garrett Grossman, Grapeland, TX

Kathryn Williams, Beckville, TX

Joe Allen, Grand Saline, Tx

Donna Smith, Mt Pleasant, TX

Ray Harrell, Henderson, TX

James McNaughton, Milam, TX

Kristie White, Athens, TX

Joe Newberry, Flint, TX

Ruby Hampton, Hawkins, TX

Kathy Goss, Trinity,TX

Arla Phelps, Troup, TX

John Wright, Pollok, TX

Kitty Hayes, White Oak, TX

Dwayne Windham, Diboll, TX

Faith Braley, Mineola, TX

Brian Coon, Palestine, TX

Annalisa Sandoval, Alba, TX

Gerald Braud, Ore City, TX

Nancy McFarlin, Grand Saline, TX

Jennifer Crowley, Rusk, TX

February 2015

Joy Hammack, Lufkin, TX

Wayne Atkins, Gun Barrel City, TX

Texann Sowle, Mt Pleasant, TX

Mitchell Turner, Quitman, TX

Elizabeth Jenkins, Athens, TX

Diana Seale, Reklaw, TX

Davis Whitehurst, White Oak, TX

April Lucas, Douglass, TX

Lisa Norman, Tyler, TX

Alice Jones, Mt Vernon, TX

Joe Holt, Winnsboro, TX

Jessica Lopez, Arp, TX

Jorone Frost, Diboll, TX

Angela Boney, Overton, TX

Eric Johnson, Diana, TX

Tonya Robb, Pickton, TX

Greg Denman, Lufkin, TX

Scott Rogers, Big Sandy, TX

Lila Wood, Rusk, TX

MARCH 2015

Robin Simonson, Arp, TX

Daisy Grubbs, Wells, TX

Chris Henderson, Diana, TX

Traci Furrer, Rusk, TX

Stacy Lampkin, Lufkin, TX

Danny Gill, Overton, TX

Melinda Peterson, Mt Vernon, TX

Dan Howe, Hawkins, TX

Margie Gilreath, Athens, TX

Maribel Gabaran, Milam, TX

Lillian Fralin, Sulphur Springs, TX

Alvin Hunt, Ore City, TX

Kim Thomas, Larue, TX

Emanuel Reynolds, Greenville, TX

Cleta Blair, Laneville, TX

Ronald Wilhite, Alba, TX

Hank Wilburn, Gilmer, TX

Vicki Maddox, Arp, TX

Kathleen Barnett, Grand Saline, TX

Tami Carlson, Van, TX

Tony Cutler, Mineola, TX

Donna Ritcheson, Mt Vernon, TX

APRIL 2015

Sherry Baker, Bullard, TX

Scott Robinson, Lindale, TX

Lisa Crain, Pittsburg, TX

Richard Jones, Murchison, TX 

Liz Thrasher, Jacksonville, TX

Larry Holder, Sulphur Springs, TX

Lindsey Smith, Gilmer, TX

Steven Sanford, Etoile, TX

Nelma Miller, Scroggins, TX 

Richard Jones, Murchison, TX

Reaquette Murray, New London, TX

Marie Boyd, Mabank, TX

Antonio Capuchino, Crockett, TX

Cindy Ince, Hemphill, TX

Roger Jones, Diana, TX

Shawanda Eaton, Sulphur Springs, TX

Brad Newsome, Quitman, TX

Denise Roseman, Grand Saline, TX

Jeremy Brown, Como, TX

James Varuska, Alba, TX

William Robertson,  Hawkins, TX

MAY 2015

Mike Hatton, Frankston, TX

Jim Montgomery, Cason, TX

Glenda Estep, Winona, TX

Kay Hurst, Athens, TX

Sherrie Graham, Etoile, TX

John Williams, Gladewater, TX

Sherry Robinson, White Oak, TX

Romonia Weathered, San Augustine, TX

Kristi Koncaba, Huntington, TX

Jennifer Williams, Yantis, TX

Winston, Roberts, Trinity, TX

Sandra Gray, Lufkin, TX

Alease Robertson, Mt Pleasant, TX

Ray Bensch, Hallsville, TX

Noah Hill, Quitman, TX

Teresa McCutcheon, Troup, TX

Anthony Mackin, Hawkins, TX

Sandra Jackson, San Augustine, TX

Darita Powell, Canton, TX

Michael Ford, Grapeland, TX

JUNE 2015

Christie Matthews, Leesburg, TX

Lesa Isom, New Summerfield, TX

Jeffery Calabrese, Tyler, TX

Linda Howard, Zavalla, TX

Billy Arnold, Athens, TX

Phillip Crandall, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Eric Long, Rusk, TX

John Hill, Alba, TX

Hillary Davidson, Tyler, TX

Toni Harkness, Henderson, TX

Brandy Wright, Pineland, TX

Robert Mangham, Judson, TX

Teri Lewis, Tatum, TX

James Williams, Elkhart, TX

Ivy Oliver, Rusk, TX

Kathy Maxwell, Mt Enterprise, TX

Ramona Campbell, Pittsburg, Tx

Jeannette Messer, Sulphur Springs, TX

Eddie Strother, Longview, TX

Stephen Blackmon, Elkhart, TX

Mike Howard, Zavalla, TX

Dottie Norton, Alto, TX

July 2015

Megan Fairchild, Quitman, TX

Sandra Reynolds, Arp, TX

Therisa Ray, Mt Vernon, TX

Ruth Lewis, Troup, TX

Nicole Nix, Murchison, TX

Adam Valderez, White Oak, TX

Michael Caviness, Hallsville, TX

Amanda Passons. Brownsboro, TX

Christine Doyle, Sulphur Springs, TX

Roxanne Craig, Mt Pleasant , TX

Holly Epps, Mineola, TX

Justin Volk, Whitehouse, TX

Jacqueline Jordan, Pittsburg, TX

Dennis Ketchum, Zavalla, TX

Pam Payne, Chandler, TX

Hal Davis, Lufkin, TX

Blake McElroy, Troup, TX

Carey Brown, Henderson, TX

Earl Harris, Alto, TX

Gwen Parsons, Tatum TX

Tracy Booth, Rusk, TX

Stacy Sanchez, Van, TX

August 2015

Angela Forester, Canton, TX

Joanne White, Van, TX

Jimmy Martin, Diboll, TX

Doyle Riley, Mt Pleasant, TX

Vicki Johns, Leesburg, TX

Denise Daugherty, Canton, TX

Jerry Wallace, Henderson, TX

Kelly Williams, Big Sandy, TX

Erika Clark, Mt Vernon, TX

Jay Violet, Tyler, TX

Marilynn Raines, Grapeland, TX

Ellen Thornton, Chandler, TX

Aubrey Reed, Mabank, TX

James Jinks, Beckville, TX

Angela Maddox, Rusk, TX

Sarah Caldwell, Palestine, TX

Annie Smith, Henderson, TX

Carla Hurley, White Oak, TX

Jason Gardner, Ben Wheeler, TX

Marie Yarbourough, Nacogdoches, TX

Mickey Price, Rusk, TX

SEPTEMBER 2015

Teresa Brundage, Henderson, TX

Carlene Hamilton, Rusk, TX

Jason LaPrade, Grand Saline, TX

Tom McFarland, Lindale, TX

Sheri Rhodes, Troup, TX

Sharolane Tatum, Tyler, TX

Ewana Warren, Athens, TX

Billy Rogers, Ore City, TX

Donna Forbes, Garrison, TX

Kenneth Roady, Sulphur Springs, TX

David Denney, Nacogdoches, TX

Karen Clubb, Pittsburg, TX

Bobbie Lehman, Whitehouse, TX

Hida Bromley, Zavalla, TX

Bobbie  Hughes, Henderson, TX

Bert Bulham, Jacksonville, TX

Yolanda Jimenez, Kilgore, TX

Paula McElyea, Alto, TX
OCTOBER 2015

Robert Ahlert, Jr., Palestine, TX

Frederick Stralow, Gun  Barrel City, TX

Debra Herron, Longview, TX

Cindy Thomas, Hawkins, TX

Elizabeth Love, Mineola, TX

Darlene Strayn, Chandler, TX

Linda Harrison, Pittsburg, TX

Candace Johnson, Hemphill, TX

Chris Blanton, Mt Vernon, TX

Keith Phillips, Pittsburg, TX

Lisa Bandy, Emory, TX

Travosky Kiel, Diboll TX

Sandra Self, Leesburg, TX

Helen Crawford, Elkhart, TX

Andy Shields, Gilmer, TX

Harry Ingram, Kilgore, TX

Mashell Gates, Rusk, TX

Wendy Brillon, Hawkins, TX

Sarah Cooper, Hallsville, TX 

Bob Martin, Whitehouse, TX

Betsy Morrison, Mineola, TX

John Wallace, Henderson, TX

NOVEMBER 2015

William Hickman, Woden, TX

Pam Spearman, Pitrtsburg, TX

Gordon Walsh, Lindale, TX

Jacqueline Earp, Overton, TX

Tammy Sullivan, Kilgore, TX

Barbara Webb, Hawkins, TX

Kevin McPherson, Sulphur Springs, TX

Brenelsa Williams, Center, TX 

Rick Burcalow, Gladewater, TX

Kathy Sales, Alba, TX

Celina Carbajal, Mt Vernon, TX

Jerry P. Kidd, Henderson, TX

Chandrea Shelton, Mt Pleasant, TX

Sharon White, Cason, TX

Jackie Manasco, Longview, TX

Betty Waltman, Scroggins, TX

Mark Lasater, Gladewater, TX

Steve Harwell, Lindale, TX

Daryl Gafford, White Oak, TX

Amy Payne, Grapeland, TX

NIcole Meler, Flint, TX

DECEMBER 2015

Pam Street, Diboll, TX

Ron Harper, Trinity, TX

Dennis Williamson, Arp, TX

LaTara Waggoner, Laneville, TX

Doris Hale, Huntington, TX

Fairon Spears, Henderson, TX

Marion Henry, Gladewater, TX

Rachel Hubbard, Quitman, TX

Peggy Neely, Overton, TX

Loretta Rodriquez, Palestine, TX

Zann Matthews, Kilgore, TX

Susan Perales, Mt Pleasant, TX

Chrissy Jones,Rusk, TX

Kelly Oxsheer, Pittsburg, TX

Kyle Patrick, Longview, TX

David Huffstutler, Kilgore, TX

Dakota White, Van, TX

Raylene Joslin, Lufkin, TX

Paul Dutton, Diboll, TX

Royce Heath, Gun Barrerl City, TX

Suzanne Pharr, Henderson, TX

Tim Moore, White Oak, TX

Carla Osborn, Palestine, TX

JANUARY 2016

John Hamrick, Winnsboro, TX

Billy Hilbers, Alba, TX

Bolton Linden, San Augustine, TX

Vanessa Payne, Hallsville, TX

Kay Jewel, Arp, TX

Larry Markham, Mineola, TX

Charles Barton, Crockett, TX

Diana Leonhardi, Yantis, TX

Melissa Cates, Trinity, TX

Jason Robinson, Sulphur Springs, TX

Allie Gravelle, Athens, TX

Trent Fountain, Mt Vernon, TX

Melvin Cross, Nacogdoches, TX

Pamela Patton, Cushing, TX

John Norman, Troup, TX

Lori Roberts, Mt Pleasant, TX

Gene Arbuckle, San Augustine, TX

Lee Cooper, Harleton, TX

Sue Hollis, Groveton, TX

Aaron Loftis, Gilmer, TX

Kim Smith, Winnsboro, TX

FEBRUARY 2016

Royce Palmer, Tatum, TX

Brenda Granger, Zavalla, TX

Ricky Huggins, Hawkins, TX

Tommy Sanders, Palestine, TX

Eileen Brelove, Quitman, TX

Margaret McAdams, Apple Springs, TX

Trenton Hankins, Kilgore, TX

Glen Loving, Lufkin, TX

Rhonda Bruton, Princeton, TX

Jerry Davis, Ben Wheeler, TX

Denise Bryant, Sulphur Springs, TX

Ivan Pasillas, Woden, TX

Deborah Haney, Chandler, TX

Curtis Durham, Henderson, TX

Linda Beason, Kilgore, TX

Anita OGuin, Pollok, TX

Frances Dunn, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Donna Massart, Palestine, TX

Lucia Gonzalez, Corrigan, TX

Pearlia King, Nacogdoches, TX

LaSondra White, Tatum, TX

MARCH 2016

Martha Coe, Mt Vernon, TX

Carl Thompson, Winona, TX

Darrien Lambert, Athens, TX

Mike Barton, Winnsboro, TX

James Anderson, San Augustine, TX

Sandra Ward, Nacogdoches, TX

Jeannie Emerson, Corrigan, TX

Jerry Perry, Lufkin, TX

Melynda Shipley, Hallsville, TX

Richard Shanks, Sulphur Springs, TX

Cynthia McCullough, Alto, TX

Jeffery Pate, Winnsboro, TX

Sylvia Barr, Nacogdoches, TX

Tammy Bratusek, Tyler, TX

Louise Fudge, Omaha, TX

Elizabeth Yeager, Fruitvale, TX

Ricky Bristol, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Elliott Cat, Alba, TX

Wes Chandler, Garrison, TX

Claudia Nessmith, Kilgore, TX

Gary Linton, Tatum, TX

Jonathan Marical, Alba, TX

Debbie Bragg, Milam, TX

APRIL 2016

Rashelle Beavers, Nacogdoches, TX

Bryan Jordan, Whitehouse, TX

David Wallace, Gilmer, TX

Thane LaCoste

Jeff MacMillan, Arp, TX

Byron Luna, Reklaw, TX

Doylene Dobbs, Zavalla, TX

Amy Russell, Mt Pleasant, TX

Danny Petillo, Alba, TX

A J Pruitt, Big Sandy, TX

Tina Spurlock, Gladewater, TX

Rachel Moore, Lufkin, TX

Jerry Parker, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

Ronda Bisnette Troup, TX

Delphine Gossett, Tyler, TX

Danny Wars, Groveton, TX

Krysten Thomas, Sulphur Springs, TX

Effie Baines, Lufkin, TX 

Chris McClurg, Douglass, TX

Dan Hawthorne, Gilmer, TX

Tyler Turrentine, Hawkins, TX

MAY 2016

Carol Lawley, Canton, TX

Blake Rowe, Chandler, TX

Jim McGowen, Hawkins, TX

Yolanda Hopkins, Pittsburg, TX

Janet Rodriquez, Rusk, TX

Jalynne Reeves, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Mozelle Emerson, Huntington, TX

Effie Bond, Gilmer, TX

Yuliana Sanchez, Marshall, TX

Mitchell Goodwin, Lovelady TX

Brenda Whitaker, Alto, TX

Trey Chilton, Winnsboro, TX

Richard Hammes, Nacogdoches, TX

Suzanne Rowan, Eustace, TX

Dale Ward, Canton, TX

Dennis Cantrell, Hemphill, TX

Cathy Cox Buckner, Huntington, TX

Michael Morgan, Mt. Vernon, TX

Kathryn Farley, Palestine, TX

April Servin, Saltillo, TX

Jeff Warford, Quitman, TX

Kelvin Wade, Nacogdoches, TX

JUNE 2016

Sharla Castro, Henderson, TX

Chris McDonnell, Lufkin, TX

Kathy Goff, Kilgore, TX

Carla Clay,Diana, TX

Kelly Johnston, Troup, TX

Tony Fisk, Trinidad, TX

Mary Ann Schmidt, Lufkin, TX

Emily Sanders, Hemphill, TX

Justin Henderson, Ore City, TX

Dylan Adkinson, Gilmer, TX

Cindy Allenmore, Lovelady, TX

Michael Lowe, San Augustine, TX

Angela Gentry, Brownsboro, TX

Mary Ann Jones, Gilmer, TX

Collin Hill, Lindale, TX

Paul Mapes, Big Sandy, TX

Cindy Olivera, Rusk, TX

Emily Guthrie, Mt Pleasant, TX

Edward Stewart, Tyler, TX

Lori Campbell, Grand Saline, TX

Yvonne Harris, Groveton, TX

Joel Walker, Mineola, TX

JULY 2016

Ruth Williams, Apple Springs, TX

Lynn Counts, Nacogdoches, TX

Lynn Almond, Chandler, TX

Edna Hester, Tyler, TX

Roger Keck, Mt Pleasant, TX

Marilee Rose, San Augustine, TX

Holly Wilson, Lindale, TX

Dianne Moring, Nacogdoches, TX

Emily Cook, Big Sandy, TX

Peggy Trexler, Hemphill, TX

Phillip Herald, Pittsburg, TX

Daniel Allen, Lufkin, TX

Monnie Linton, TX

Bertha Young, Timpson, TX

Iva Wall, Troup, TX

Karen Pruitt, Sulphur Springs, TX

Deborah Courtier, Zavalla, TX

Casey Orr, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Glenn Gilliam, Tyler, TX

Grace Jackson, Chandler, TX

 Toni Florendo, Whitehouse, TX

AUGUST 2016

Michael  Chercourt, Winnsboro, TX

Jeannie Jackson, Hemphill, TX

Secrick Harris, Crockett, TXC

Janie Vinson, Pollok, TX

Barbara Agee, Huntington, TX

Tina Dowell, Nacogdoches, T

Aaron Smith, Overton, TX

Elsie Daniels, Alto, TX

Lisa Pennington, Talco, TX

Skip McAbee, San Augustine, TX

Bobby Rice, Gilmer, TX

Tabatha Philips, Arp, TX

Susan Daley, Tyler, TX

Anita Penney, Chandler, TX

Andy Johnson, Lufkin, TX 

Misty Scott, Tyler, TX

Kelly Watlington, Winnsboro, TX

Chuck Ballard, Mineola, TX

Judy Reynolds, Gilmer, TX

Rosanna Thomas, Gladewater, TX

Heidi Hooks, Big Sandy, TX

Yasmin Callaway, Lufkin, TX 

Thomas Hughes, Garrison, TX

SEPTEMBER 2016

Loretta Nicholson, Grand Saline, TX

Jeffery Voight, Longview, TX

Teresa White, Kilgore, TX

Dallas Devore, Gladewater, TX

Martha Parker, Quitman, TX

Michell Manchack, Diana, TX

Travor Long, Bullard,TX

Wendy Jasper, Gladewater, TX

Julia Clow, Nacogdoches, TX

Bruce Nance, Whitehouse, TX

Linda McBride, Bronson, TX

Lindsey Brown, Lanesville, TX

Mary Andrews, Palestine, TX

James Slayton, Tyler, TX

Mark Dheil, Lindale, TX

Dayne Lawder,Sr., Zavalla, TX

Kristi Claypool, Ahtens,TX

Sharon Main, Palestine, TX

Dawn Meadows, Longview, TX

Blake Gobel, Winnsboro, TX

Sheri Kublick, Henderson, TX

Marie Ponds, Gladewater, TX

OCTOBER 2016

Helen Kirkpatrick, Chandler, TX

Marlene Smith, Kilgore, TX

Mark Norwood, Henderson, TX

Shawn Moiser, Big Sandy, TX

Brandy Vaughn, Chireno, TX

Connie Easter, Crockett, TX

Margie Davis, Sulphur Springs, TX

Trent Fountain, Mt Vernon, TX

Patricia Sprague, Mt Enterprise, TX

Tiffany Brown, Lufkin, TX

Debbie Anderson, Dike, TX

Debbie Lloyd, Pittsburg, TX

Gloria Martin, Daingerfield,  TX

JacquiWilcox, Athens, TX

Janet Garbutt, Rusk, TX

Dona Batchelor, Chandler, TX

Valerie Rios, Tatum, TX

Georgia Boatright, Frankston, TX

Garry Richardson, Hallsville, TX

Tess White, Tyler, TX

Crystal Carnes, Gilmer, TX

NOVEMBER 2016

John Stokes, Flint, TX

David Reed, Longview, TX

Marilyn  Martin, Kilgore, TX

Jimmy Munoz, Gladewater, TX

Kimberly Terrell, Overton, TX

Talisa Pickens, Chandler, TX

Earl Freeman, Henderson, TX

Candi Reed, Lovelady, TX

Gary Moore, San Augustine, TX

Brandi Martin, Winona, TX

Diana Cox, Mt Vernon, TX

Dale Scroggins, Lufkin, TX

Coby Carter, Nacogdoches, TX

Adam Fredrick, Hallsville, TX

Mable Jordan, Gilmer, TX

Amanda Bailey, Diana, TX

Jessica Clark, Gladewater, TX

Shelley Goff, Jacksonville, TX

Lucerno Hernandez, Athens, TX

Paula Rawls, Huntington, TX

Florence Benedict, Palestine, TX

DECEMBER 2016

Joseph Hicks, Kilgore, TX

Andrea Perez, Longview, TX

Cassandra Haggerty, San Augustine, TX

Jean Rader, Lufkin, TX

Andrea Lamb, Crockett, TX

Janie Jackson, Grand Saline, TX

Cheryl Murphy, Naples, TX

Micheal Dickerson, Milam, TX

Tammy Puckett, Hemphill, TX

Orvin Garrett, San Augustine, TX

Mary Singleton, Jasper, TX

Amanda Adams, Rusk, TX

Pamela Fowler, Frankston, TX

Mindy Nichols, Ore City, TX

Donald Hunter, Tyler, TX

Joe Light, Nacogdoches, TX

Karla Baker, Chandler, TX

Michele Rasbeary, Trinity, TX

Nicki Varner, Crockett, TX

Lisa Robison, Chandler, TX

Cindy Tinney, Scroggins, TX

Vickie Ragsdale, Winnsboro, TX

JANUARY 2017

Kathy Standley, Henderson, TX

Dana Hukill, Athens, TX

Kirk Bowie, Lufkin, TX

Stoney Dehart, Moscow, TX

Joyce Olds, Mt Pleasant, TX

Sandra Wells, Hemphill, TX

Joyce Verdell, Alto, TX

Roger Bain, Chireno, TX

Larry Sewell, Gilmer, TX

Marsha Latham, Kilgore, TX

Virginia Johnson, Overton, TX

Jacqueline Ingalls, White Oak,  TX

Stella Pope, Gilmer, TX

Joey Moore, Mt. Vernon, TX

Ember Cothren, Daingerfield, TX

Henry Miller, Quitman, TX

Gregory McDaniel, Jacksonville, TX

Bill Burkett, Nacogdoches, TX

Rosalind Lewis, Longview, TX

Wanda Gaby, Alba, TX

Anna Seahorn, Gilmer, TX

Frank Hobin, Winnsboro, TX

Carrie Smith, Kilgore, TX

Patricia Tipps, Cushing, TX

Timothy Vaughn, Gladewater, TX

Christina Hilton, Palestine, TX

Mark Stewart, Henderson, TX

Cathy Moore, Ben Wheeler, TX

Aretha Anderson, Cushing, TX

Keith Battles, Tyler, TX

Whitney Hutchins, Leesburg, TX

Roger McBride, Hemphilll, TX

Nancy George, Nacogdoches, TX

Jo White, Lufkin, TX

Mike Gilbert, White Oak, TX

Harley Anderson, Saltillo, TX

Bubba Byars, Lindale, TX

Sandra Pryor, Henderson, TX

Pat Smith, Pittsburg, TX

Dottie Richardson, Gladewater, TX

Joel Akers, Quitman, TX

Paula Dennis, Kilgore, TX

MARCH 2017

Ronald Wood, Athens, TX

Christopher  Galloway, Lufkin, TX

Catherine Whitmire, Nacogdoches,TX

Catie Shannon, Kilgore, TX

Colton McIntyre, Gilmer, TX

Bonnie Tadlock, Emory, TX

Charles Woolman, Huntington, TX

Richard Jones, Lufkin, TX

Travis Gibson, Diana, TX

Christopher Peek, Pittsburg, TX

Donald Thompson, Henderson, TX

Laura Bryant, Overton, TX

Carol Bender, Van, TX

Hailey Mosier, Big Sandy, TX

Kelly Tamez, Crockett, TX

Kathy Elliott, Arp, TX

Kyle Dougan, Longview, TX

Ruthie Washington, Nacogdoches, TX

Daniel Kidd, Tyler, TX

Hailey Mosier, Big Sandy, TX

Amy Wynne, Mineola, TX

Erick Spencer Troup, TX

Julie Crouch, Gilmer, TX

Elbert Davis, Lufkin, TX

APRIL 2017

Evelyn Scott, Pittsburg, TX

Melvin Whitmire, Nacogdoches, TX

Charlotte, Carter, Burke, TX

Willie Wiley, Kennard, TX

Candace Dotson, Alto, TX

Misty Walling, Ratcliff, TX

Bill Faith, Winnsboro, TX

Ronnie Bailey, Frankston, TX

Lynda Lacy, Troup, TDX

Wade Creech, Kilgore, TX

Mackenzie Smith, Naples, TX

Earnie Jones. San Augustine, TX

Charles Coker, Athens, TX

Brandon Sanders, Nacogdoches, TX

Jane Michaud, Commerce, TX

Terry Stearns, Longview, TX

Danya Marsh, Pollok, TX

Kimberly Fountain, Center, TX

Marie Graham, Lindale, TX

Jenny Spearman, Pittsburg, TX

MAY 2017

Delicia Smith, Como, TX

Mary Smith, Center, TX

Jody Henson, Yantis, TX

Wayne Evans, Lufkin, TX

Darrell Chapman, Ore City, TX

Jim Atterberry, Pollok, TX

Stacy Pyle, Apple Springs, TX

Buford Andrews, Jr., Gilmer, TX

Belinda Crabb, Zavalla, TX

Laura Sayre, Winona, TX

Steve Castleman, Gilmer, TX

Harry Smith, Athens, TX

Felecia Smith, Como, TX

Brandi Benefield, Ore City, TX

Kristi Thompson, Diboll, TX

Debbie Maddox, Laneville, TX

Norman Williams, Grapeland, TX

Barbara Meriwether, Jacksonville, TX

Amanda Kessler, White Oak, TX

William  Ransom, Tyler, TX

Kathryn Cannon, Talco, TX

Wendy Thiel, Canton, TX

Leigh Ann Piper, Arp, TX

JUNE 2017

Ceedric Goodwyn, Gladewater, TX

Tina Tipton, Nacogdoches, TX

Jessie Roberts, Cuney, TX

Jessica Morrison, Daingerfield, TX

Sherry Hall, Chandler, TX

Thomas Holland, Pittsburg, TX

George Flores, Bullard, TX

Dayna McManus, Alba, TX

Ronnie Owens,Lufkin, TX

Sylvia VanZandt, Flint, TX

Thomas Valentine, Big Sandy, TX

Vivian Earl, Cuney, TX

Kelley Wars, Groveton, TX

Billy Hall, Chandler, TX

Joyce Mills, Nacogdoches, TX

Michael Shipley, Gilmer, TX

Melissa Goodrum, Tatum, TX

Evelyn Green, Diboll, TX

Thomas Kurys, Garrison, TX

Herbert Arguenta, Henderson, TX

Shirley Fields, Corrigan, TX

Craig McGehee, Ben Wheeler, TX

JULY 2017


 

Powered by Frankly