'Mark Said It Would' Umbrella Winners - KLTV.com - Tyler, Longview, Jacksonville |ETX News

'Mark Said It Would' Umbrella Winners

-JULY 2014

Johnny Kinsler, Grapeland, TX

Bryd, Johnson, Longview, TX

Steven Rosales, Mt Vernon, TX

Patricia, Washington, Diboll, TX

Bryan Barker, Athens, TX

Bessie Caraway, Mineola, TX

Michael Turner, Quitman, TX

Anna Martinez, Pittsburg, TX

Sharon Holman, Pineland, TX

Cathy Smith, Gladewater, TX

Whitney Darland, Big Sandy, TXy, TX

DeShala Johnson, Lakeport, TX

Dylan, Ferrell, Kilgore, TX

Josie Schoolcraft, Rusk, TX

Dorothy Garney, Lovelady, TX

Herman Stroud, Broaddus, TX

Michelle Fisher, Garrison, TX

Roy Sandiford, Lindale, TX

Melody Talley, Tyler, TX

P. T. Moore. Laneville, TX

Doddie Nutt, Big Sandy, TX

Kenneth Wade, Lone Star, TX

Harold Polk, Cushing, TX

August 2014 Winners

Wendy Boatman, Garrison, TX

Angela Hunter, Mount Pleasant, TX

Hunter Swan, Flint, TX

DeDe Lineberry, Broaddus, TX

Iva Wall, Troup, TX

Tony Smith, Tyler, TX

Michelle Cook, Diana, TX

Arthur Blackstock, Trinity, TX

Robbie Singleton, Elkhart, TX

Ginger Doss, Lindale, TX

Steve Cawthon, White Oak, TX

Nancy Bonner, Bullard, TX

Keisha Smith, Gilmer, TX

Bill Palmer, Gladewater, TX

Donna Burkes, Tatum, TX

Mary Waeyaert, Whitehouse, TX

Jean Caves, Mineola, TX

Ruby Franklin, Jacksonville, TX

Latrenda Derrick, Big Sandy, TX

Stacy Wallace, Canton, TX

Annette Corbell, Athens, TX

September Winners 2014

Steve Crysup, Jacksonville, TX

Nadine Hill, Gilmer, TX

Lizzie Poulsen, Frankston, TX

Tina Hawthorne, Diboll, TX

Michael Spier, Lindale, TX

Nathaniel Fields, Tyler, TX

Joe Merkley, Kilgore, TX

Linda Fann, Murchison, TX

Jessica Ramsey, White Oak, TX

Dustin Ellis, Bullard, TX

Jessica Cooper, Chandler, TX

Shirley Wood, Troup, TX

Carroll Fletcher, Winnsboro, TX

Gloria Bustos, Arp, TX

Brandi Cochran, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Kamala Peters, PIttsburg, TX

Eric Tipton, Diana, TX

Kimberly Fountain, Center, TX

Katy McCullough, Big Sandy, TX

Janet Banks, Whitehouse, TX

April Collins, Henderson, TX

Teresa Evans, Mt Pleasant, TX

October Winners 2014

Zelma Davis, Leesburg, TX

Laura McNeil, Athens, TX

Geraldine Morgan, Longview, TX

Aldene Dunning, Tyler, TX

Hazel Dunning, Tyler, TX

Michelle Rector, Pittsburg, TX

Elaine Seward, Quitman, TX

Jessie Pickens, Canton, TX

Karen Jones, Mount Vernon, TX

Amy Clanton, Mineola, TX

Patrick Mosley, Crockett, TX

Linda Starr, Garrison, TX

Evelyn Fleming,  Kemp, TX

Christi Jones, Edgewood, TX

Ruthie Turner, Gilmer, TX

Chrfisty Geiser, Hawkins, TX

Scarlett Krauss, Pittsburg, TX

Terrie Glenn, Henderson, TX

Lisa Wimberly, Kilgore, TX

GiGi Turner, Nacogdoches, TX

Maianne Bradley, White Oak, TX

Will Jackson, Wills Point, TX

Megan Dorman, Carthage, TX

November Winners 2014

Amanda Garrett, San Augustine, TX

Wanda Jean Willis, Longview,TX

Tina Yount, Lufkin, TX

Janis Waldrop, Hemphill, TX

Brittny Lemons, Gilmer, TX

Deborah Hodge, Diana, TX

Brenda Stennet, Rusk, TX

Stephanie Farmer, Pittsburg, TX

Ron Walker, Como, TX

Wilmer Musslewhite, Troup, TX

Yvonne Blum. Crockett, TX

Brandi Wallace, Overton, TX

Dan Herrin, Flint, TX

Myrna Fredericksen, Mt Pleasant, TX

B J Garrett, Bullard, TX

Kay Kile, Groveton, TX

Peggy Shelby, Shelbyville, TX

LaShondra White, Tatum TX

Adell Murphy, Gladewater, TX

Cassie Ashford, Athens, TX

December, 2014

Nell Latta, Yantis, TX

Hayden Lee, Lone Star, TX

Joe Ogletree, Hemphill, TX

Carol Bridges, Mineola., TX

Jaye Kissinger, Lufkin, TX

Sandra Gurley, Triindad, TX

Dan Gilliam, Daingerfield, TX

Barbara Reeves, Crockett, TX

Norman Neel, San Augustine, TX

Brenda Hooker, Sulphur Springs, TX

Carolyn Loomis, New London. TX

Carl Leon King, Tyler, TX

Joe Allen, Grand Saline, Tx

Betty Thomposon, Nacogdoches, TX

Tabatha Crone, Grand Saline, TX

Jennifer Linton, Longview, TX

Victoria Craig, Pittsburg, TX

Teresa Douthit, Palestine, TX

Timothy Porter, Zavalla, TX

Jan Lawrence, Mt Vernon, TX

Carol Minyard, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

January 2015

Niki Womble, Kerens, TX

Eddie DeWayne, Athens, TX

Lisa Overton, Edgewood, TX

Cindy Maxton, Mt Vernon

Gary Ball, Hallsville, TX

Randy Blackmon, Mt Pleasant, TX

Jennifer Crowley, Rusk, TX

Reggie Willis, Alto, TX

Trent Wittebort, Pittsburg, TX

Brooke Anderson, Saltillo, TX

David Baumgartner, Lindale, TX

Karen Jackson, Big Sandy, TX

Rob Bruner, Yantis, TX

Christy Jones, Diana, TX

William Prague, Quitman, TX

Meagan Barnett, Bronson, TX

James Molinari, Mineola, TX

Pat Taylor, Pittsburg, TX

Dwain Schoppe, Cushing, TX

Mollie McCoy, Elkhart, TX

February 2015

Lindy McCarty, Alba, TX

Dale Blanton, Mt Vernon, TX

Sharee Powell, Athens, TX

Michael Betts, Tatum, TX

Charlene Mitchell, Sulphur Springs, TX

Elizabeth Elliott, BenWheeler, TX

Mark Rodden, Lindale, TX

Barbara Thompson, Emory, TX

William White, Mt Pleasant, TX

Betty McCauley, Winnsboro, TX

Kathy Sales, Alba, TX

David Terrell, Troup, TX

Glenda Christenberry, Mt. Vernon, TX

Brian Fordham, Gladewater, TX

Rebecca Edinger, Nacogdoches, TX

Eva Mae Clark, Sulphur Springs, TX

Erica Serna, Mt Pleasant, TX

Janet Thomas, Hemphill, TX

Bryce Walls, Quitman, TX

Kalinda Franklin, Grapeland, TX

MARCH 2015

Shelly Rhoden, Mineola, TX

Scott Allen, Overton, TX

David Crouch, Arp, TX

Dean Hensley, Kilgore, TX

Mary Drummond, Grand Saline, TX

Lori, Ivory, Alba, TX

Steve Yarbrough, Simpsonville, TX

Cathy Brooks, Mt Pleasant, TX

Edwin Read, Edgewood, TX'

June Seyfer, Daingerfield, TX

Charlsie Stoker, Hallsville, TX

Misty Turlington, Tatum, TX

Chuck Clark, Yantis, TX

Jonni Castillo, Emory, TX

Dennis, Carey, Troup, TX

Jana Capps, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Patty Haag, Malakoff, TX

Nicole Nix, Murchison, TX

Lisa Hooks, Groveton, TX

Lawanda Pennington, Grapeland, TX

Troy Loving, Diana, TX

Kayla Hughes, Judson, TX

APRIL 2015

Dorothy Horton, Tatum, TX

Tonya Robb, Pickton, TX

Tiffany Guzman, Crockett, TX

Barbara Peters, Daingerfield, TX

Christie Matthews, Leesburg, TX

Robbie Prentice, Mt Enterprise, TX

Crystal Merritt, New London, TX

Paula Wade, Malakoff, TX

Christy Cooley, Mt Enterprise. TX

Karen Smith, Henderson, TX

Susan Farr, Mt Pleasant, TX

Vickie Branch, Groveton, TX

Georgianna Johnson, Tyler, TX

Jan Paul Hatch, Hallsville, TX

Lisa Furrh, Point, TX

Jackie Wesley, Lufkin, TX

Tommy Barr, Rusk, TX

MAY 2015

Tiffiney Wilson, Lovelady,  TX

Sharon Mars, Mt Vernon, TX

Billie Jean Hammack, Nacogdoches, TX

Michael Lewis, Latexo, TX

Patrick Howell, Gilmer, TX

Barbara Church, Apple Springs, TX

Jeff Brandon, Hallsville, TX

Minerva Chavez, Lone Star, TX

Billy Brumit, Rusk, TX

Hope Findley, Mt Pleasant, TX

Mary Rowell, Zavalla, TX

Esther Thompson, Athens, TX

Brian Bass, Lufkin, TX

Chris Albritton, Quitman, TX

Duane Nesmith, Frankston, TX

Brenda Thompson, Etoile, TX

Joe Saxon, Big Sandy, TX

Michelle Baker, Van, TX

Patrick McClenan, Mt Pleasant, TX

Adele Burkett, Nacogdoches, TX

JUNE 2015

Shonda, Stephens, Talco, TX

Robert Coulter, Texarkana, TX

Ronnie Thompson, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Ann Grantham, Overton, TX

Margaret McAdams, Groveton, TX

Carrie Scott, Tyler, TX

Kalisa Craven, Mineola, TX

Deborah Davidson, Chandler, TX

Diana Fransten, Center, TX

Eva Touchstone, Longview, TX

Brandye Holley, Talco, TX

Teresa McCutcheon, Troup, TX

Chip Doran, Ore City, TX

Billy Hilbers, Alba, TX

Andrea Jackson, San Augustine, TX

Veronica Burist, Henderson, TX

James Tallbott, Winnsboro, TX

Hope Daniel, San Augustine, TX

John Hooker, Jacksonville, TX

Donnie Pool, Hughes Springs, TX

Litrica Jones, Crockett, TX

July 2015

Lonnie Ludwick, Daingerfield. TX

Tony Cushman, Bullard, TX

Jana Hammond. White Oak, TX

Danny Miller, Palestine, TX

Sharon Calhoun, Diana, TX

Isaac Mata, Flint, TX

Diana Bell, Nalkakoff, TX

Harold Taff, Hawkins, TX

Pam Black, Alto, TX

Renny Brown, Sulphur Springs, TX

Gary Van Zandt, Henderson, TX

Commella King, Garrison, TX

Karen Jinks, Beckville, TX

Susan Fitts, Mt Enterprise, TX

Angelia Johnson, Chandler, TX

Alicia Dotson, Jacksonville, TX

Sandra Anderson, White Oak, TX

Dave Davidson, Lindale, TX

Eugene Bishop, Gladewater, TX

Summer Eddings, San Augustine, TX

Mark Maxwell, Mt Enterprise, TX

Thomas Waters, Athens, TX

Terry Smith, Porter Springs, TX 

 August 2015

Lauren McMillion, Wills Point, TX

Catherine Walton, Gilmer, TX

Ronnie King, Hughes Springs, TX

Gin Madden, Kilgore, TX

Frank Brazeal, Tatum, TX

Paula Buchanan, Hideaway, TX

Pamela Spann, Daingerfield, TX

David Applewhite, Gladewater, TX

Judy Tolden, Pittsburg, TX

Bobby Watkins, Lindale, TX

Trish Hall, Sacul, TX

J.D. Williams, Quitman, TX

Robert Geerts, Satillo, TX

Larry Jones, Lone Star, TX

Melinda Gilmore, Pittsburg, TX

Brenda Starr, Elkhart, TX

Jeff Bryce, Mabank, TX

Debra Poston, Scroggins, TX

Mayo Lanagan, Lone Star, TX

Randall Birdsong, Rusk, TX

Michael Martin, Tyler, TX

SEPTEMBER 2015

Bob Parrott, Reklaw, TX

Kenneth Roady, Sulphur Springs, TX

Krystal Williams, Mineola, TX

Karen Clubb, Pittsburg, TX

James Jinks, Beckville, TX

Danny Whorton, Daingerfield, TX

Sheila Woolverton, Palestine, TX

Roxanne Harkins, Winnsboro, TX 

David Williamson, Ore City, TX

Kathy McCarty, Groveton, TX

David Reynolds, Jacksonville, TX

June Russell, Gladewater, TX

Marcie Bridges, Lufkin, TX

Denise Newsom, Daingerfield, TX

Earliene DeSoto, Daingerfield, TX

Betty Phillips, Quitman, TX

Laura Mc Cowin, Longview, TX

OCTOBER 2015

Sam Lee, Tyler, TX

Wendell Bradford, Gilmer, TX

Sue Powell, Hemphill,. TX

Ruthie hunter, Ben Wheeler, TX

Emmanuel Jackson, Palestine, TX

Kim Bush, Reklaw, TX

Cindy Allemore, Lovelady, TX

Barry Vermillion, Winnsboro, TX

Elizabeth Love, Mineola, TX

Coty Ferguson, Gladewater, TX

Jewel Bradshaw, Milam. TX

Brandon Flarity, White Oak, TX

Ray Bensch, Hallsville, TX

Tangula Shepherd, Grapeland, TX

Anne Marie Deal, Athens, TX

Sherrie Williford, Nacogdoches, TX

Mark Hatfield, Gladewater, TX

Waylon James, Rusk, TX

Rosa Carol Denson, Gilmer, TX

Marisol Gonzalez, Henderson, 

Deborah Haney, Chandler, TX

Scott Newsom, Tyler, TX

NOVEMBER 2015

Billy Boyd, Gilmer, TX

Billy Garren, Tatum, TX

Valda Flores, Sulphur Springs, TX

Alvin Brown, Longview, TX

Tina Marie Lattuca, Winnsboro, TX

Lilian Holder, Van, TX

Thomas Whitehurst, Cason, TX

Kristina Adams, White Oak, TX

James Stringham, Palestine, TX

Sue Reed, Golden, TX

Joshua Orange, Overton, TX

Odis Munns, Athens, TX

Raymond Johnson, Gladewater, TX

David Denney, Nacogdoches, TX 

Jason Gardner, Ben Wheeler, TX

Joyce Navarro, Athens, TX

Dennis Smith, Marshall, TX

Jon Paul Hatch, Hallsville, TX

Stacy Morrison, Gladewater, 

Pat Smith, Pittsburg, TX

Thomas  Nolen, Frankston, TX

DECEMBER 2015

Gracie Hawkins, Overton, TX

Craig Dixon, Diana, TX

Steve Minor, White Oak, TX

Gerald Snider, Huntington, TX

Sharon Salinas, White Oak, TX

Mary Lou Offield, Ore City, TX

David Rech, Hideaway, TX

Gerald Townsend, Mt Pleasant, TX

Julie Jenkins, Como, TX

Sharron Hutchins, Mineola, TX

Juanita Harris, Texarkana, TX

Sally Valcourt, Gladewater, TX

Carolyn Golden, Gladewater, TX

Larry Holm, Whitehouse, TX

Bruce VanHorn, Quitman, TX

Jeannie Harding, Crockett, TX

Vernon Thomas, Tyler, TX

DeDe Jones, Winona, TX

Chris Butler, Tatum, TX

Angela Gentry, Brownsboro, TX

Lawrence Derrick, Gilmer, TX

Pamela Prosper, Athens, TX

Jim Magness, Jacksonville, TX

JANUARY 2016

Donald Lowe, Tyler, TX

Lawanda Green, Rusk, TX

Matt Barrier, Pittsburg, TX

Carla Osborn, Palestine, TX

Dennis Ketchum, Zavalla, TX

Aubrey Reed, Mabank, TX

Earl  McGilvra, Arp, TX

Samantha Young, Cookville, TX

Roy Stewart, Gladewater, TX

Patricia Corpus, Ben Wheeler, TX

Royce Lee, Flint, TX

Lonnie Ludwick, Daingerfield, TX

Stephanie Swanson, Ben Wheeler, TX

Dana Clark, Lone Star,

Allie Gravelle, Athens, TX

Sharon Tucker, Grapeland, TX

Minnie Nelson, Nacogdoches, TX

Judy Anderson, Emory, TX

Billy Pack, Kilgore, TX

Norman Miller, Canton, TX

Erica Welch, Bronson, TX

FEBRUARY 2016

Vernon Weaver, Omaha, TX

Hilda Brumley, Zavalla, TX

Jeanetta Watson, Yantis, TX

Crystal Carnes, Gilmer, TX

Bubba Tomlin, Troup, TX

Travis Strange, Diboll, TX

Denise Bryant, Sulphur Springs, TX

Buddy Blue, Mt Pleasant, TX

Freddie Fisher, Yantis, TX

Tara Gray, Daingerfield, TX

Ester Perry, Crockett, TX

 Vernon Weaver, Omaha, TX

Barry Pascual, Hideaway, TX

Michael McKnight, Lufkin, TX

Adriana Lezama, Troup, TX

Jerry Wiggins, Palestine, TX

Curtis Durham, Henderson, TX

Pamela King, Frankston, TX

James Carlile, Jacksonville, TX

Brandon Boyce, Longview, TX

Misty Lomax, Elkhart, TX

MARCH 2016

Ed Sidders, Ore City, TX

Leo Smith, Lindale, TX

Angie Baker, Tatum, TX

Darla Frazier, Gilmer, TX

Chris Reel, Bullard, TXC

Andrew Brown, Overton, TX

BIlly Duggan, Pittsburg, TX

Francisco Villarreal, Diana, TX

Sheila Green, Frankston, TX

Karen Winchester, Cumby, TX

Sheryl Gregg, Judson, TX

Lesia Grams, Laneville, TX

Thane LaCoste, Flint, TX

Cody Hancock, Quitman, TX

Danny Miller, Palestine, TX

Angelene Bibbs, Troup, TX

Rainey Riley, Arp, TX

Brandy Wilburn, Bullard, TX

Pat Ferguson, Winnsboro, TX

Nancy Tucker, Canton, TX

Missy Birtchfield, Yantis, TX

Wanda Meyer, Mt. Vernon, TX

APRIL 2016

Kelvin Pearson, Gilmer, TX

Candy Scott, Ore CityTX

Weldon Hopkins, Hallsville, TX

Ashley Beckham, Leesburg, TX

D J  Bow, Big Sandy, TX

Susan Moyers, Longview, TX

Claudia Nessmith, Kilgore, TX

Tina Dowell, Nacogdoches, TX

Kerry Huff, Mineola, TX

Shelly Bond, Ben Wheeler, TX

Johnny Henderson, Gilmer, TX

Bill Gaines, Daingerfield, TX

Valerie Ryan, Gilmer, TX

John Wilson, Mt Pleasant, TX

Johnny Spurger, White Oak, TX

Mary Hall, Ore City, TX

Deborah Austin, Palestine, TX

Pam Adams, Tatum, TX

Peggy Hudnall, Alto, TX

Eric Fowler, Hallsville, TX

Laura Lowery, Murchison, TX

MAY 2016

Georgia Boatright, Frankston, TX

John Lezama, Troup, TX

Joshua Hahn, Gilmer, TX

Karrie Rodgers, Grand Saline, TX

Darien Lambert, Athens, TX

Michael Dykes, Leesburg, TX 

Keith Cotton, Hallsville, TX

Nathan Currin, Canton, TX

Jeff Skelton, Longview, TX

James Slayton, Tyler, TX

Sharon Walker, Grapeland, TX

Daryl Gafford, White Oak, TX

Victor Solomon, Frankston, TX

Kenneth Dunn, Gilmer, TX

Bertha Young, Timpson, TX

Cori Tilley, Gladewater, TX

Connie Lee, Canton, TX

JUNE 2016

Eric Kirkpatrick, Chandler, TX

Dylan Myers, Pittsburg, TX

Sonja Wallace, Henderson, TX

Joyce Verdell, Alto, TX

Jennifer Holman, Gilmer, TX

Janeene Johns, Frankston, TX

Bobbie Smith, Daingerfield, TX

Monica Davis, Hallsville, TX

Mitzi Lloyd, Whitehouse, TX

Brad Allison, Canton, TX

Laura Kennedy, Judson, TX

Hardy White, Jr., Pittsburg, TX

Kelly Johnston, Troup, TX

Stephanie Wrner, Ore City, TX

Edward Stewart, Tyler, TX

Roger Talbert, Grand Saline, TX

Dona Batchelor, Chandler, TX

Margaret Chaney, Mt Enterprise, TX

Christina McGinnis, Mineola, TX

Ricarda Hunter, Frankston, TX

Lloyd Aikman, Longview, TX

Wanda Richey, Diana, TX

JULY 2016

Jan Fields, Crockett, TX

Leland Ratcliff, Gilmer, TX

Lena Wiggins, Palestine, TX

Cheryl Vickery, Whitehouse, TX

Sheri Farr, Brownsboro, TX

Brenda Bolton, San Augustine, TX

Nancy Grant, Tyler, TX

Scott Smothermon, Lindale, TX

George McDonald, Troup, TX

Alice Sidders, Ore City, TX

Darren Coleman, Longview, TX

Eileen Breedlove, Quitman, TX

Deborah Harvey,Kilgore, TX

Suzanne Weeks, Gilmer, TX

Fran Taylor, Henderson, TX

Ashley Orr, Point, TX

Ralph Benavides, Henderson, TX

Barbara Alfred, Hallsville, TX

Patty Meyer, Palestine, TX

Charles Willis, Longview, TX

AUGUST 2016

Bill Gray, Hughes Springs, TX

Kathleen Garbs, Big Sandy, TX

Carolyn Lung, Mineola, TX

Aaron Smith, Overton, TX

Lisa Taylor, Pittsburg, TX

Rebecca Drath, Winnsboro, TX

Daniel Williams, Latexo, TX

Mary Calvert, Chandler, TX

Kathy Cannon, Gladewater, TX

Allan Baxter, Jacksonville, TX

Ann Horton, Quitman, TX

Bryan Golembeck, Henderson, TX

Tabatha Phillips, Arp, TX

Lonnie Horn, Bullard, TX

Ellen Walker, Omaha, TX

Eva Colbert, Sn Augustine, TX

Teresa White, Kilgore, TX

Casey Orr, Mt Enterprise, TX

Pamela Payne, Chandler, TX

Patricia Hogan, Sulphur Springs, TX

William Hartt. Garrison, TX

Anne Ferguson, Quitman, TX

Gayle Sullins, Henderson, TX

SEPTEMBER 2016

Sammy Young, Chandler, TX

Melisa Bell, Mt Vernon, TX

Verman Perry, Lufkin, TX

Jimmy Munoz, Gladewater, TX

Carolyn Burns, Winnsboro, TX

Teresa Mosier, Big Sandy, TX

Sylvia Bornes, Kilgore, TX

Ken Wilson, Mt Pleasant, TX

Jean Hardeman, Pittsburg, TX

Debra Jones, Winona TX

Elizabeth Hallock, Lindale, TX

Linda Stuckey, Grapeland, TX

Larry Alfred, Hallsville, TX

Bettie Countryman, Grand Saline, TX

Samantha Dailey, Gladewater, TX

Freddy Wilson, Crockett, TX

Rosetta Cooper, Crockett, TX

Sandra Wells, Hemphill, TX

Mark Norwood, Henderson, TX

Jasimine Chew, Longview, TX

Kathryn Toon, Kilgore, TX

OCTOBER 2016

Diane Allen, Milam, TX

Brian Mason, Alto, TX

Nelda Grohman, Kennard, TX

Carolyn Bircher, Winona, TX

Melvin Mabry, Gladewater, TX

Melanie Stiles, Chandler, TX

Garry Richardson, Hallsville, TX

Marilyn Martin, Kilgore, TX

Ginger James, Athens, TX

Charles Dempsey, Palestine, TX

Terri Carruthers, Mt Pleasant, TX

Kyle Emerson, Sr., Longview, TX

Jacquline Kimberely, Tyler, TX

Dovie Renfro, San Augustine,,TX

Kelly Washington, Winnsboro, TX

Patsy Phillips, henderson, TX

Edward Babcock, Chandler, TX

Jimmy Davis, Quitman, TX

MIchelle Douglas, Arp, TX

Patricia Sprague, Mt Enterprise, TX

Polly Mobley, Athens, TX

NOVEMBER 2016

Jacqui Wilcox, Athens, TX

Amber Garner, Jacksonville, TX

Leticia Stafford, Jefferson,. TX

Calvin Kendrick, Jr, Chandler, TX

James Lehman, Chandler, TX

Gerald Braud, Ore City, TX

Jacqueline Ingalls, White Oak, TX

Sheila Swan, Lufkin, TX

Ina Rossum. Henderson, TX

Easy Wilson, Diana, TX

Marsha Tuck, Mineola, TX

Rhonda Barber, White Oak, TX

Kristi Bowman, Gladewwater, TX

Frances Ball, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Charlie Wilson, Mt Vernon, TX

Sandra Ferretiz, Nacogdoches, TX

Todd Bohannan, Daingerfield, TX

Kandy Jenkins, Center, TX

Vickie Ragsdale, Winnsboro, TX

Anne Davis, Murchison, TX

Lurlean Suggs, Pittsburg, TX

Elaine West, Van, TX

DECEMBER 2016

Christopher Pope, Lindale, TX

Omar Castellano, Henderson, TX

Susan Fleming, New London, TX

Donny Chalk, Big Sandy, TX

Deb Vela, Jacksonville, TX

Adam Killingsworth, Longview, TX

Tom McFarland, Lindale, TX

George Wolfe. Gilmer, TX

Valerie Rios, Tatum, TX

Tommy Price, Bullard, TX

Jessica Clark, Gladewater, TX

Robert Marshall, Mineola, TX

Phil Munger, Trinity, TX

Keith Martin, Henderson, X

Orlando Cowan. Longview, TX

John Warren, Gladewater, TX

Vicki Daniels. Diana, TX

Don Ledbetter, Gilmer, TX

Dora Starr, Palestine, TX

Rocky Bolin, Henderson, TX

Linda Owen, Overton, TX

Buster Hutson, Athens, TX

JANUARY 2017

Joe Tillery, Gilmer, TX

Ada Bravo, Tyler, TX

Becky Stormy Wintters, Winona, TX

Elizabeth Natera, Longview, TX

Gary Barkley, Whitehouse, TX

Sherry Davwenport, Brownsboro, TX

Joyce Keefer, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Laura Allen, Daingerfield, TX

Kenny Stovall, Hughes Springs, TX

Patty Garrison, Nacogdoches, TX

Billy Hinton, Overton, TX

Sue Sparks, Emory, TX

Jake Jones, Mt. Vernon, TX

Angel Newman, Gladewater, TX

Clay Gage, Big Sandy, TX

Patty Miller, Rusk, TX

Rachel Hubbard, Quitman, TX

Martha Lowe, Hideaway, TX

Quandalia Ponds, Gladewater, TX

Darrell Pierce, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Sherry Wilks, Carthage, TX

Paul Mapes, Big Sandy, TX

Shirley McManus, Mineola, TX

Leslie King, Mt Enterprise, TX

Esther Malagon, Tyler, TX

David Thompson, Sulphur Springs, TX

Rita Santos, Huntington, TX

Carl Wells, Hemphill, TX

Jane Sims, White Oak, TX

Eddie Allen, Daingerfield, TX 

Kenneth Williams, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Charlotte Dodson, Hughes Springs, TX

Paula Dennis, Kilgore, TX

Randy Murphy, Arp, TX

Paula McPherson, Sulphur Springs, TX

Donna McEwen, Jacksonville, TX

Cindi Forshee, Overton, TX

Shelly Williams, Longview,. TX

Tonya Gilliland, Pittsburg, TX

Violet Summerville, Gladewater, TX

Rodney Gregory, Sr., Wills Point, TX

Helen Corley, Rusk, TX

MARCH 2017

Amber Key, Daingerfield, TX

Ameila Moore, Broaddus, TX

Danny Wilson, Ben Wheeler, TX

Rhonda Wallace, Diana, TX

Rick Shaw, Mt. Vernon, TX

Randy Brock, Naples, TX

Evelyn Scott. Pittsburg, TX

Malora North, Troup, TX

Robert Ponds, Gladewater, TX

Mary Braswell, Yantis, TX

Dalan Saxon, Gilmer, TX

Susan Russey, Chandler, TX

Ray Schmidt. Tyler , TX

Shay Jones, Gladewater, TX

Steve Gray, Longview, TX

Don Cannon, Jr., Big Sandy, TX

Lisa Epps, Hughes Springs, TX

Dax Wagner, Lufkin, TX

Kathy Elliott, Arp, TX

Linda Boson, Winona, TX

Patti Moore, White Oak, TX

Antonio Thompson, Tyler, TX

Willie Caldwell, Jr.,  Garrison, TX

APRIL 2017

Virgie Lott, San Augustine, TX

Linda Miller, Diana , TX

Jason Biggs, Pittsburg, TX

Nina Mabe, Tatum, TX

Sam Cole. Longview, TX

Lesa Gibson, Hawkins, TX

Nancy Runnels, Jacksonville, TX

Steven Curbow, Whitehouse, TX

Eddie Dobbins, Tyler, TX

David Covnet, Kilgore, TX

Beverly Randle, San Augustine, TX

Belinda Crabb, Zavalla, TX

Jana Wilson, Pittsburg, TX

Terry Owen, Pollok, TX

Taylor Tirado, Henderson, TX

Diane Mixon, San Augustine, TX

Edward Winters, Tyler, TX

Louise Hartley, Ore City, TX

Mesha Capps,  Gladewater, TX

Cindy Stevenson, Henderson, TX

MAY 2017

Lisa Sanders, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Carrie Russell, Kilgore, TX

Renee Dixon, Diana, TX

Tammy Perritt, White Oak, TX

Debbie Singletary, Wright City, TX

Emily Murray, Lufkin, TX

Randal Shoulders, Bullard, TX

Daria Frazier, Gilmer, TX

Joseph Hicks, Kilgore, TX

Lorena Mata, Mt. Vernon, TX

Scott Myers, Mineola, TX

Jacqueline Jordan, Pittsburg, TX

Sarah Sims, Quitman, TX

Judy Clark, Harleton, TX

Sonny Kopech, Lindale, TX

Kelly King, Overton, TX

Jessica Porter, Scroggins, TX

 Wayne Farrar, Grapeland, TX

JUNE 2017

Tammy Capps, Overton, TX

Ray Simmons, Hawkins, TX

Carlin Hippe, Chandler, TX

Lola Bowman, Athens, TX

Pauline Laster, Marshall, TX

Louise Fudge, Marshall, TX

Eugene Allen, Mineola, TX

Debbie Mill, Cushing, TX

George Dietrich, Longview, TX

Marco Ramirez, Athens, TX

Scarlett Krauss, Pittsburg, TX

Chevon Stevens, Ore City, TX

Shirley Burns, Mt. Vernon, TX

Madelyn Lewis, Mt. Pleasant, TX

James George, Lindale, TX

Letti Vick, Overton, TX

Billy Hall, Chandler, TX

Maria Ferguson, Gladewater, TX

David Russell, Hawkins, TX

Emma Burns, Winnsboro, TX

Aretha Anderson, Cushing, TX

JULY 2017

Helen Jones, Laird Hill, TX

Carolyn Medlin, Ore City, TX

Thomas Lake, Rusk, TX

Hector Medrano, Tyler, TX

Amanda Westbrook, Jacksonville, TX

Bill Faulkner, Whitehouse, TX

Ernest Wilson, Gilmer, TX

Mary Stevens, Ore City, TX

Home Glaspie, Diana, TX

Terri Clark, Hawkins, TX

Melissa Norton, Alba, TX

Jim Blanchard, Pittsburg, TX

Victor Travis, Lufkin, TX

Glenn Holler, Tyler, TX

Lea Weatherley, Emory, TX

Dustin Rutledge, Mineola, TX

Leilani Stone, Grand Saline, TX

Darlene Nelson, Tyler, TX

Linda Brown, Chandler, TX

William McCreary, Longview, TX

Zalinda Cotton, Rusk, TX

AUGUST 2017

Jo Ann Allen, Frankston, TX

Cecil Earwood, Troup, TX

Michaelle Green, Henderson, TX

Thomas Valentine, Big Sandy, TX

Tim Parker, Gilmer, TX

Shannon Gray, Kilgore, TX

Clifford Brown, Chandler, TX

Marcy Newsom, Tyler, TX

Carmen Sanders, Flint, TX

Michael Dickerson, Milam, TX

Lexi Surber, Elkhart, TX

Hugh Cowen, Etoile, TX

Tina McGuffin, Henderson, TX

Rose Clemens, Yantis, TX

Jessie Vaginault, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Dylana Rider, Winona, TX

Vivian Earl, Cuney, TCX

Helen Herbold, Pittsburg, TX

George Flores, Bullard, TX

Pearlie Johnson, Gladewater, TX

Yvonne Davis, Ore City, TX

Fred Walker, Whitehouse, TX

Eric Mulkey, Diana, TX

SEPTEMBER 2017

Johnny Greathouse, Longview,TX

Bonnie Tadlock, Emory, TX

Ruthann Schmidt, Chandler, TX

Freddie E. Lollie, Kilgore, TX

Tracy McKinney, Winona, TX

Gene Dolle, Gilmer, TX

Cynthia Bell, LaRue, TX

Morris Gross, Athens, TX

Gwen Neely, Lufkin, TX

Robin Neely, Lufkin, TX

Shelonda Richardson, Henderson, TX

Littie Jenkins, Cuney, TX

Cynthia Bell, LaRue, TX

Marlee Ward, Troup, TX

Neil Minor, Hallsville, TX

Danna Gooch, White Oak, TX

Michael Carter, Canton, TX

Susan Howsmon, Canton, TX

Jane Roy, Henderson, TX

Ricky Seagroves, Tyler, TX

Jason Fleming, Longview, TX

Denna Duncan, Gilmer, TX

OCTOBER 2017

Brandi Jackson, Athens, TX

Janet Herrington, Tatum, TX

Jenny Smith, Gladewater, TX

Clint Barrett, Winnsboro, TX

Sara Minor, Henderson, TX

LuAnn Carter, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

Shauna Fields, Frankston, TX

Barry Higginbotham, Diana, TX

Tammy Bedford, White Oak, TX

Gary Rhoades, Mt Vernon, TX

Pam Buss, Athens, TX (10/16/2017)

Maria Daniels-Hornsby, Mineola, TX (10/17/2017)

Beverly Phillips, Alba, TX (10/18/2017)

Milton Price, Bullard, TX (10/19/2017)

Jerry Barnett, Lindale, TX (10/20/201

Georgia Jackson, Athens, TX (10/23/17)

Roger Ivy, Tyler, TX (10/24/17)

Paula McElyea, Alto, TX (10/25/17)

Taylor Hemness, Groveton, TX (10/26/17-Taylor's Last Day at KLTV)

Marolyn Bowman, Gladewater, TX (10/27/17)

James Allen, Frankston, TX (10/30/17)

Renea Rutledge, Mt. Pleasant, TX (10/31/17)

NOVEMBER  2017

Corey Wilson, Kilgore, TX (11/1/17)

Crystal Burgess. Big Sandy, TX (11/2/17)

Bobbie Folker, Tyler, TX  (11/3/17)

Mary Laney, Mt. Pleasant, TX (11/6/17)

Kristy Walters, Hallsville, TX (11/7/17)

Larry Millikin, Mt. Vernon, TX (11/8/17)

DeVaughn Morton, Pittsburg, TX (11/9/17)

Eddie Turner, Gilmer, TX (11/10/17)

Cindy Howard, Henderson, TX (11/13/2017)

Judy Stoneham, San Augustine, TX (11/14/2017)

Franciso Rodriquez, Tyler, TX (11/15/2017)

Terry Andrews, Palestine, TX (11/16/2017)

Monica Johnson, Gilmer, TX (11/17/2017)

Melanie Haggard, Edgewood, TX (11/20/2017)

Ace Autrey, Kilgore, TX (11/21/2017)

Tonya Martindale,  Arp,  TX  (11/22/2017)

Fredia Sperling, Whitehouse, TX (11/23/2017)

Jennie Carlton, Pittsburg, TX (11/24/2017)


 


 


 

Powered by Frankly