Thunder Call Phone Winners - KLTV.com - Tyler, Longview, Jacksonville |ETX News

Thunder Call Phone Winners

DaleJuly 2014 Winners

Lynn Clifton, Pittsburg, TX                                          

Mary Graves, Daingerfield, TX

Linda Boyd, Gilmer, TX

Tera Daniels, Scroggins, TX

Mary Barrault, Chandler, TX

Karen Johnson, Crockett, TX

Marilyn Kelly, Grapeland, TX

Stephanie Ransom, Kilgore, TX

Luke Baker, Athens, TX

Yvonne Munn, Jacksonville, TX

Brenda White. Pittsburg, TX

David Risley, Yantis, TX

Mary McNaughten, Milam, TX

Darlene Blanton, Henderson, TX

Mistie Whitney, Alba, TX

Mack Jordan, Winnsboro, TX

Chris Hitchcock, Gun Barrel City, TX

Shonda Beggs, Whitehouse, TX

Cindi Julian, Bullard, TX

Shawna Wood, Ben Wheeler, TX

Gary Linton, Tatum, TX

Becky Poe, Winnsboro, TX

Wendy Brillon, Hawkins, TX

August 2014 Winners

Danny Vestal, Gladewater, TX

Bryan Barker, Athens, TX

Frankie Hale, Whitehouse, TX

Brandy Beall, Will Point, TX

Evette Jones, Palestine, TX

Gerald Johnson, Gilmer, TX

Nancy White, Henderson, TX

David Risley, Yantis, TX

Jim Hooks, Arp, TX

Christine Mumphrey, Winona, TX

Tina Dykes, Leesburg, TX

Susi Parker, Diana, TX

Glenda Bradley, Overton, TX

Joanna Beltron, Troup, TX

Jacquline Anderson, Ore City, TX

Trisha Carroll, Quitman, TX

Paul Smith, Texarkana, TX

Deede Warren, Oakwood, TX

Joe Fox, Flint, TX

Tandie Goodgion, Grand Saline, TX

September Winners 2014

Kayla Moseley, Gladewater, TX

Bruce Sweeney, Tyler, TX

Ruth Nicholson, Lufkin, TX

Linda Black, Mt Enterprise, TX

David Darnell, Frankston, TX

Ruby Crocker, Bronson, TX

James Thornton, Huntington, TX

Allen Messimer, Kilgore, TX

Amanda Nolan, Van, TX

James Emery, Talco, TX

Delores Coleman, Tatum, TX

Tracee Bowman, Grapeland, TX

Dina Wilde, Jacksonville, TX

Sharon Vaughn, Big Sandy, TX

Crystal Rogers, Winnsboro, TX

Linda Rios, Henderson, TX

Debra Gorman, Daingerfield, TX

Sharon Clark, Mt Vernon, TX

Laura Roberts, Athens, TX

Doug Carter, Gilmer, TX

Alice Mack, Mt Pleasant, TX

Sarah Brumit, Rusk, TX

October Winners 2014

Joyce McCarley, Troup, TX

Sarah Mayne, Ben Wheeler, TX

Linda Capps, Ore City, TX

Carolyn Lovelady, Reklaw, TX

Marilyn Boulter, Murchison, TX

Debra Blain, Lindale, TX

Michael Banks, Canton, TX

Brandain Nixon, Palestine, TX

Maurice Rogers, Big Sandy, TX

Patty Carlson, Van, TX

Cindy Cain, Mineola, TX

Chris Mays, Cuney, TX

Lafayette Turner, Pittsburg, TX

Don Kirkley, Nacogdoches, TX

Gia Boyd, Milam, TX

Debra Tabraham, Van, TX

Jamie Bullock, Corrigan, TX

Jackie Craig, Whitehouse, TX 

Jerry Watters, Frankston, TX

Melody Talley, Tyler, TX

Karen Kyle, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

Monica Parks, Etoile, TX

Jr. Bailey, Lufkin, TX

November 2014

Jamie Goodwin, Ore City, TX

Marianne Bradley, White Oak, TX

Leon Cameron, Quitman, TX

Majorie Holt, Garrison, TX

Robert Gee, Frankston, TX

Brandy Wilburn, Bullard, TX

Michael Copeland, Kilgore, TX

Martha Pauley, Henderson, TX

Will Jackson, Wills Point, TX

John Ellis, Hughes Springs, TX

Lola Carson, Winnsboro, TX

Bettie Stacks, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Frances Sipes, Tatum TX

Renaye Collins. Hemphill, TX

Bobbie Pennington, Longview, TX

Betty Wilson, Winona, TX

Susan Willis, Gladewater, TX

Joann Fowler, Grapeland, TX

Nan Bryant, Grand Saline, TX

Margaret Wells, Flint, TX

December 2014

Kimberly Renfro, Mt Enterprise, TX

Nina Smith, Bullard, TX

Evette Walton, Henderson, TX

Marie Dobecka, Hawkins, TX

Steven Adams, Whitehouse, TX

Mona Tucker, Daingerfield, TX

Billy Pack, Kilgore, TX

Darcie Fletcher, Henderson, TX

Chad Cain, Golden, TX

Carla Johnson, Gun Barrel City, TX

Lindsey Adams, Gilmer, TX

Leah Williams, Troup, TX

Linda McConnell, Yantis, TX

Crystal Johnson, White Oak, TX

Early Ammons, Overton, TX

Megan Simpson, Brownsboro, TX

Larry Shipp, Longview, TX

Sandra Jones, Canton, TX

January 2015

Darla Wallace, Gladewater, TX

Helen Ray, Pittsburg, TX

Dan Herrin, Flint, TX

April Hines, Gladewater, TX

Wayne Atkins, Gun Barrel City, TX

John Kennedy, Mt Vernon, TX

Mary Anderson, Lindale, TX

Gina Sexton, Lufkin, TX

David Rollins, Henderson, TX

Mary Singleton, Chireno, TX

Jeanna Wardell, Grapeland, TX

Janice Welton, White Oak, TX

Crystal Bagley, Overton, TX

Gene Thompson, Chandlet, TX

Regina Starr, Gun Barrel City, TX

Richard Pearson, Longview, TX

Judy Perry, White Oak, TX

Ray Harrell, Henderson, TX

Cynthia Daniel, Sulphur Springs, TX

Bre Tipps, Grand Saline, TX

Alicia Jones, Mt Vernon, TX

Jackie Jones, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

February 2015

Bryan Andrews, Ore City, TX

Cynthia Glenn, Gun Barrel City, TX

Ronald Walters, Henderson, TX

Julie Rogers, Big Sandy, TX

Nancy McFarlin, Grand Saline, TX

Phyllis Bethune, Gladewater, TX

Mendy McLaughlin, Nacogdoches, TX

Billy Riggle, Chandler, TX

Victoria Craig, Pittsburg, TX

Lucretia Lamb, Hawkins, TX

Linda Spence, Apple Springs, Tx

Jacob Hackler, Longview, Tx

Deb Stuart, Mt Vernon, TX

Joe Reed, Kilgore, TX

Rebecca Edinger, Nacogdoches, TX

Stacy Dominguez, Ben Wheeler, TX

Bruce Jackson, Ore City, TX

Carole Moore, Chireno, TX

Yvonne Blum, Crockett, TX

Georgina Lewis, Gilmer TX

Donnie Phifer, Mt Pleasant, TX

MARCH 2015

Terri Rice, Gilmer, TX

Larry Robinson, White Oak, TX

Jean Curb, Pittsburg, TX

Frank Coleman, Longview, TX

Bre Tipps, Grand Saline, TX

Jerry Davis, Ben Wheeler, TX

Gail Boren, Diana, TX

Winston Roberts, Trinity, TX

Leslie Dancy, Mabank, TX

Richard Pilgrim, Gladewater, TX

Mike Terry, Hawkins, TX

Rebecca McFadden, Talco, TX

Sarah McKenna, Crockett, TX

Tiffany Lorenz, Campbell, TX

Linda Martin, Alba, TX

Dwain Schoppe, Cushing, TX

Adona Bromley, Gladewater, TX

Brandi Morgan, Rusk, TX

Diane Munger, Trinity, TX

Larry Markham, Mineola, TX

Larry Larsen, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

Michelle Culpit, Mt Vernon, TX

Shana Ladd, Chandler, TX

Paul Warwick, Gladewater, TX

Winifred Jackson, Ore City, TX

Lorie Rogers, Pittsburg, TX

Doyle Riley, Mt Pleasant, TX

Anthony Hayes, Gun Barrel City, TX

Debbie Dudley, White Oak, TX

Judy Wagner, Alto, TX

Brandie Hegler, Longview, TX

Jan Duncan, Kilgore, TX

Jessica Luna, Corsicana, TX

Ray Pendergraft, Crockett, TX

Mary Watts, Rusk, TX

Earlene Poe, Leesburg, TX

Willie Patton, Crockett, TX

Tammy Esala, Naples, TX

Nadine Maya, Chandler, TX

Ronnie Thompson, Mt Pleasant, TX

Rosa Barrett, Grapeland, TX

Tonya Hammonds, Pittsburg, TX

Tammy Vaughan, Cookville,TX

Cathy Agan, Cookville, TX

Eileen Robarbs, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

Grant Holland, Longview, TX

Sandra Alsobrook, Mt. Vernon, TX

Krystal Medlin, Palestine, TX

Elissa Allen, Palestine, TX

Steven Robbins, Rusk, TX

Robin Moir,Ben Wheeler, TX

Mike Johns, Leesburg, TX

Carol Walker, Pollok, TX

Gina Best, Diana, TX

Joe Miller, Gilmer, TX

Ida Tatom, Pineland, TX

Marion Pitts, Mt Vernon, TX

Traci Tullos, Murchison, TX

Olive Clendenen, Sulphur Springs, TX

Christina Read, Edgewood, TX

JUNE 2015

Sheri Rhodes, Troup, TX

Krystal Ballard, Longview, TX

Amanda Dewberry, Overton, TX

Jackie Kirkpatrick, Whitehouse, TX

Robert Coulter, Texarkana, TX

Robert Nathanson, Flint, TX

Heather Pittman, Winona, TX

Wendy Rawls, Kilgore, TX

Sherry McKenzie, Mineola, TX

Mollie Belcher, Lindale, TX

Shirley, Miles, Athens, TX

Cindy Rawls, Brownsboro, TX

Julie Jordan, Ben Wheeler, TX

Melissa Perry, Canton, TX

Rodrick Smith, Tyler, TX

Karen Godwin, Big Sandy, TX

Rusty Briley, Lindale, TX

Ashley Jimkins, Nacogdoches, TX

Melissa Wegner, Longview, TX

Teresa Bundage, Henderson, TX

Sandra Brown, Pineland, TX

Jerald Moores, Garrison, TX

July 2015

Joanna Terral, Carthage, TX

Drew White, Hemphill, TX

David Winfrey, Diboll, TX

Todd Sunday, Rusk, TX

Heather Riley, Mt Vernon, TX

James Williams, Elkhart, TX

Hardy White, Pittsburg, TX

Lisa Mozingo, Nacogdoches, TX

Melissa Roberts, San Augustine, TX

Tammy Ballew, Arp, TX

Robert Mangham, Judson, TX

Martha Steed, Mt Pleasant, TX

Leigh Kessner, Gladewater, TX

Tammy Harrington, Dike, TX

Janis Brooks, Rusk, TX

Pam Black, Alto, TX

Lawanda Pennington, Grapeland, TX

Penny Sanders, Broaddus, TX

Diana Fransten, Cednter, TX

Allan Arnold, Rusk, TX

Karla Gaddis, Alto, TX

Cathy Dye, Yantis, TX

Cheryl Gaston, Troup, TX

Diana Fransten, Center, TX

Allan Arnold, Rusk, TX

Karla Gaddis, Alto, TX

Cathy Dye, Yantis, TX

Cheryl Gaston, Troup, TX

AUGUST 2015

James Downing, Nacogdoches, TX

Courtney, Calderon, Kilgore, TX

Lyndell Hunt, Henderson, TX

Judy Shelton, Mt. Vernon, TX

Bill Faith, Winnsboro, TX

Novelle Knight, Gladewater, TX

Paula Bates, Grand Saline, TX

Sandra Gunnells, Ore City, TX

Katena McCord,  Sulphur Springs, TX

Brenda Davis, Athens, TX

Lynsey Bunn, Hawkins, TX

Joe Haney, Winnsboro, TX

David Lewis, Longview, TX

Voncel Payne, Arp, TX

Mary Leonard, Nacogdoches, TX

Stanley Edwards, San Augustine, TX

Kayla Fountain, Alba, TX

Jason Gardner, Ben Wheeler, TX

Athena Hartsfield, Mt Pleasant, TX

Gin Madden, Kilgore, TX

Bethany Felts, Henphill, TX

SEPTEMBER 2015

Darla McClung, Crockett, TX

Susan Farr, Mt Pleasant, TX

Annette Wood, Bronson, TX

Clark Wilson, Winona, TX 

James Fredricks, Chandler, TX

Laura Graham, Canton, TX

Vickey Lewis, Mt Pleasant, TX

Cindy Rush, Arp. TX

Betty Younger, Flint, TX

Susan Boulet, Grapeland,TX

Pauline Applin, Mt Pleasant, TX

Hope Daniel, San Augustine, TX

Felina Glasco, Troup, TX

Roshonda Henderson, Frankston, TX

Darlene Chapman, Lufkin, TX

Cathey Warlick, Ore City, TX

Tonya Faulkner, Mt Enterprise, TX

OCTOBER 2015

Darlene LaPrade, Grand Saline, TX

Glenda Long, Bullard, TX

Brooke Morrow, Tenaha, TX

Janet Whorton, Daingerfield, TX

Robert Holder, Henderson, TX

Christropher Federick, Milam, TX

Chasity Childers, Avinger, TX

Angie Loosley, Whitehouse, TX

Mitzie Gray, Lindale, TX

Effie Boyd, Gilmer, TX

Pauline Barnes, Tyler, TX

Sandy Bishop, Longview, TX

Gloria Reeves, San Augustine, TX

Lori Langford, Rusk, TX

Brandi Starkey, White Oak, TX

Nita Butler, Tyler, TX

Mary Meadow, Jacksonville, TX

Sharon Yonts, Milam, TX

Patricia Smith, Pittsburg, TX

James Greer, Jacksonville, TX

Randy Gardner, Chandler, TX

Kent Gee, Tyler, TX 

NOVEMBER 2015

Stacy Sanchez, Van, TX

Pam Dobbs,Winona, TX

Maria Garza, Henderson, TX

Steven Caldwell, Ore City, TX

Doug Swaim, Kilgore, TX

Whitney Lincoln, Gladewater, TX

Kevin McPherson, Sulphur Springs, TX

James Greer, Jacksonville, TX

Debra Hanson, Palestine, TX

Thomas White, Cason, TX

Lesa Isom, New Summerfield, TX

Brenda Thompson, Etoile, TX

Diana Bell, Malakoff, TX

Charles Freeman,Lufkin, TX

Patrick McClenan, Mt Pleasant, TX\

Willie Williams, Big Sandy, TX

Dawn Morley, Tyler, TX

Theresa  Haines, Bullard, TX

Sharron Hutchins, Mineola, TX

Billie Hill, Alba,TX

Salina Hawley, Gladewater, TX

DECEMBER 2015

Ken Harris, Palestine, TX

Danny Whorton, Daingerfield,TX

Mary Foster, Mt. Vernon, TX

Odis Munns, Athens, TX

Kathy Freeman, Yantis, TX

Rita Ferguson, Lufkin, TX

Matthew Craig, Mt Pleasant, TX

Shawna Coles, Gilmer, TX

Rebecca Hughes, Rusk, TX

Nancy Berry, Etoile, TX

David Perou,Tennessee Colony, TX

Joe Madden, Apple Springs, TX

Gail Meadows, White Oak, TX

Wanda Gray, Frankston, TX

Linda Pledger, Jacksonville, TX

Derek Holden, Ben Wheeler, TX

Amber Ballew, Tyler, TX

Lisa Leonard, Mineola, TX

Ronlean Shelton, Mt Pleasant, TX

Doug White, Mt Enterprise,

Janie Noble, Gladewater, TX

Jackie Miller, Yantis, TX

Wayne Larson, Flint, TX

JANUARY 2016

Glenna Walker, Murchison, TX

Mary Overton, Laneville, TX

Jack Anderson, Emory, TX

Tim Moore, White Oak, TX

Suzanne Pharr, Henderson, TX

Sherry Stanley, Zavalla, TX

Jennifer Stevens, Emory, TX

Barry Bailey, Henderson, TX

Kevin Boaz, Lindale, Tx

Jimmy Magness, Jacksonville, TX

Penny Sellers, Mt Pleasant, TX

Lonnie Ludwick, Daingerfield, TX

Stephanie Swanson, Ben Wheeler, TX

Dana Clark, Lone Star, TX

Sue Campbell, Frankston, TX

Andrew Aills, Kilgore, TX

Chris Garren, Gladewater, TX

Becky Vandever, Rusk, TX

Terry Mark, Lufkin, TX

John Jones, Tyler, TX

Sharilyn Allmond, Chandler, TX

FEBRUARY 2016

Kenneth Freeman, Winnsboro, TX

Bob Tullos, Alba, TX

Brianne Bales, Diana, TX

Susan Duke, PIttsburg, TX

April Kaiser, Mt Pleasant, TX

Michael Washington, Lindale, TX

Melissa Wheat, Overton, TX

Christine Doyle, Sulphur Springs, TX

Dawn Crone, Big Sandy, TX

Matthew Shaw, Kilgore, TX

James Skinner, Kennard, TX

Jill Sneed, Mineola, TX

Judi Allen, Pittsburg, TX

Waylon Jones, Rusk, TX

Elaine Cusato, Alba, TX

Windon Askey, Huntington, TX

Teresa McCraine, Grand Saline, TX

Trent Fountain, Mt. Vernon, TX

Gene Templin, Frankston, TX

Shirley Chadwick, Mineola, TX

Byron Johnson, Ore City, TX

MARCH 2016

Billie Proffer, Athen, TX

Jennifer Cahill, Mt. Peasant, TX

Jerry P. Kidd, Henderson, TX

Danny Brasher, Tyler, TX

James Pennywell, Henderson, TX

Linda Scarbo, Quitman, TX

Jordana Green, Alba, TX

Vickie Cioli, Grapeland, TX

Irma Hayes, Canton, TX

Carla Clay, Diana, TX

Jennifer Burns, Pittsburg, TX

Carol Scott, Winnsboro, TX

Karen Pruitt, Sulphur Springs, TX

Diane Stuart, Henderson, TX

Karen Boyles, Grand Saline, TX

Cindy Rawls, Brownsboro, TX

Margie Tomez, Huntington, TX

Kenneth Wade, Ore City, TX

Dawn Richardson, White Oak, TX

Jennifer Richardson, Frankston, TX

Mark Powell,  Gilmer, TX

Linda Middleton, Winnsboro, TX

Megan Jones, Henderson, TX

APRIL 2016

Wanda Meyer, Mt Vernon, TX

Irene Branter, Lovelady, TX

Shelley ond, Ben Wheeler, TX

Helen Sheppard, Reklaw, TX

Kaye Boyd, Brownsboro, TX

David Martin, Henderson, TX

Angela Alvarado, Longview, TX

Kathie Hubbard, Hawkins, TX

Elizabeth Cortez, Tyler, TX

Bonnie Morgan, Pittsburg, TX

Courtney Godwin, Flint,  TX

Melonie Latham, Tatum, TX

Misty Harris, Poynor, TX

Richard Lynd, Athens, TX

Janice Ballard, Nacogdoches, TX

Marisa Perez, Lindale, TX 

Meagan Holland, Lindale, TX

Maria  Medina, Kilgore, TX

Jennifer Wiggington, Mineola, TX

Stacy Davin, Hawkins, TX

Wendy White, Van, TX

MAY 2016

Erba Stanley, Diana, TX

Dan Hawthorne, Gilmer, TX

Sue Myers, Tyler, TX

Emery Walker, Longview, TX

Terrie Henson, Lufkin, TX

Michael Copeland, Kilgore, TX

John Craft, Big Sandy, TX

Amanda Guinn, Henderson, TX

William Leonard, Mineola, TX

Heidi Mays, Winnsboro, TX

Ginger Whitworth, Chandler, TX

M J Millsap, Mt Peasant, TX

Denise Carroll, Palestine, TX

Nancy Wilmoth, Van TX

Jerry Bowers, Hughes Springs, TX

Cheryl Murphy, Naples, TX

Sandra DeLeon, Pollok, TX

Ronald King, White Oak, TX

Tommy Gates, Ben Wheeler, TX

Irene Manzke, Harleton, TX

Janie Burch, Zavalla, TX

Mary Drummond, Grand Saline, TX

JUNE 2016

Mona Gattis, Quitman, TX

Robin Williams, Rusk, TX

Carolyn Denney, Martinsville, TX

Patti Bishop, Mt Enterprise, TX

Helen Temple, Diboll, TX

John Randolph, Henderson, TX

Raymond Wickware, Jacksonville, TX

Ruth Christopher, Canton, TX

Doyle Knight, Mineola, TX

Carla Hurley, White Oak, TX

Debbie Heltman, Athens, TX

Mike Duncan, Kilgore, TX

Brenda Gray, Gladewater, TX

Donna Sumrow, White Oak, TX

Michael Gray, Quitman, TX

Rex Roach, Hawkins, TX

Tim Parker, Gilmer, TX

Sheila Nobles, Overton, TX

Billy Hilbers, Alba, TX

Denise Hill, Gladewater, TX

Lisa Gill, Pittsburg, TX

Fay Attaway, Jacksonville, TX

JULY 2016

Billie S Tate, Athens, TX

Charles Williams, White Oak, TX

Patricia Godbolt, Sulphur Springs, TX

Candace Sessums, Murchison, TX

Janie Jackson, Grand Saline, TX

Mike Hamschin, Flint, TX

Shirley Lahti, Hallsville, TX

Carol Goley, Gladewater, TX

Kitten Milanovich, Omaha, TX

Bill Gaines, Daingerfield, TX

Linda Owens, Mineola, TX

Eileen Breedlove, Quitman, TX

Deborah Harvey, Kilgore, TX

Suzanne Weeks, Gilmer, TX

Fran Taylor, Henderson, TX

Ashley Orr, Point, TX

Paula McElyea, Alto, TX

Patricia Green, Mineola, TX

Michelle Blubaugh, Troup, TX

Gigi Turner, Nacogdoches, TX

Ann Hitt. Flint, TX

AUGUST 2016

Kenneth Dunn, Gilmer, TX

April James, Henderson, TX

D. J. Joseph, Quitman, TX

Judy Cothran, Lindale, TX

Imogene Black, Tyler, TX

Tammy Hill, Diana, TX

Catherine Moss, Mt Pleasant, TX

Sheila Williams, San Augustine, TX

Carlye Rivers, Jacksonville, TX

Clint Lanthrum, Bullard, TX

Lauren DeLeon, Flint, TX

Michael Chronister, Mt Vernon, TX

Sherri Wolf, Hawkins, TX

Bobbie McIntosh, Whitehouse, TX

Linda Lee, Henderson, TX

John MCaslin, White Oak, TX

Sharla Castro, Henderson, TX

Tracie Palmer, Longview, TX

Tony Whitlock, Diana, TX

Judy Reynolds, Gilmer, TX

Pennie Charron, Arp, TX

Marlene Smith, KIlgore, TX

Sheila Green, Frankston, TX

SEPTEMBER 2016

Pamela Bush, Jacksonville, TX

Jerry Perry, Lufkin, TX

Brenda Bolton, San Augustine, TX

Debbie Anderson, Dike, TX

Donna Dean, Overton, TX

Kathleen Glover, Henderson, TX

Peggy Trexler, Hemphill, TX

Carolyn Cummings, Zavalla, TX

Lindsey Brown, Lanesville, TX

Gayle Sullins, Henderson, TX

Grace Jackson, Chandler, TX

Willie Moore, Longview, TX

Daniel Williams, Latexo, TX

Daryl Gafford, White Oak, TX

Gloria Majors, Hawkins, TX

Jeannie Shelnutt, Hemphill, TX

Cathy Crain, Quitman, TX

Brenda Holman, , Jacksonville, TX

Velva McCann, Whitehouse, TX

Sylvia Barr, Nacogdoches, TX

Karen Williams, Tyler, TX

Jennifer Fuller, Longview, TX

OCTOBER 2016

Elicia Powell, Diana, TX

Backy Pharr, Big Sandy, TX

Margie Davis, Sulphur Springs, TX

Sonja Wallace, Henderson, TX

Stacy Townsend, Gilmer, TX

Steven Daughety, Jacksonville, TX

Pearl Jackson, Longview, TX

Helen Kirkpatrick, Chandler, TX

Jimmy Bradley, Henderson, TX

Renwick Johnson, Big Sandy, TX

J. D. Seltzer, Quitman, TX

Texas Falco, Tyler, TX

Michael Morgan, Mt Vernon, TX

Bertha Young, Timpson, TX

William Hartt, Garrison, TX

Christina Ruiz, Tyler, TX

George Wolfe, Gilmer, TX

Valerie Rios, Tatum, TX

Leticia Stafford, Jefferson, TX

Marilou Hicks, Quitman, TX

Bryan Jordan, Whitehouse, TX

NOVEMBER 2016

Paul Howerton, Tyler, TX

Tyler Turrentine, Hawkins, TX

Yuliana Sanchez, Marshall, TX

Jalynne  Reeves, Mt. Enterprise, TX

Kay McCain, Diana, TX

Amanda Davis, Rusk, TX

Kim Terrell, Overton, TX

Scotti Smothermon, Lindale, TX

Keri Granier, Trinity, TX

Tony Robles, Mt Vernon, TX

Van Jeter, Tyler, TX

Melissa Williams, Kilgore, TX

Theresa Sant, Pollok, TX

Ember Cothren, Daingerfield, TX

Crystal Lagrone, Gilmer, TX

Karen Horton, Tyler, TX

Sheri Kublick, Henderson, TX

Harvey Shirley, Lone Star, TX

Virginia Johnson, Overton, TX

Toni Florendo, Whitehouse, TX

Vanessa Payne, Hallsville, TX

Josephine Lewis, Nacogdoches, TX

DECEMBER 2016

Brandie Cunningham, Quitman, TX

Sherry Carlile, Bullard, TX

Samantha Fanning, Cooksville, TX

Diana Leonhardi, Yantis, TX

Louise Fudge, Omaha, TX

Merry Skelton, Avinger, TX

James Johnson, Nacogdoches, TX

Aimee Cloutier, Zavalla, TX

Maria Wilson, Athens, TX

Joe Madden, Apple Springs, TX

Kyle Patrick, Longview, TX

John Henderson, Gilmer, TX

Kayleen Wingo, Jacksonville, TX

Jerry Ball, Mt Enterprise, TX

Julie Townsend, Rusk, TX

William Anderson, Bullard, TX

Pamela Morman, Lindale, TX

Terry Middlebrooks, Kilgore, TX

Carolyn Wright, Ore City, TX

Darla Worley, Zavalla, TX

Edwin Simon, Cushing, TX

Denise Holman, Henderson, TX

JANUARY 2017

Dayne Lawder, Sr.,Zavala, TX

Tammy Morris, Gladewater, TX

Marsha Sullins, Kilgore, TX

Debbie Lloyd, Pittsburg, TX

Mike Westerfield, Tyler, TX

Vera Anderson, Cushing, TX

Sue Antal, Tyler, TX

Cynthia Duncan, Longview, TX

Rae Oldham, Flint, TX

Diann Harris, Whitehouse, TX

Laura Sosebee, Gilmer,. TX

Melissa Sloan, Kilgore, TX

Ansel Hayes, Gladewater, TX

Pearl Polk, Cushing, TX

Charles Dempsey, Palestine, TX

Daryl D. Broadway, Judson, TX

Katie Hicks, Omaha, TX

Frank Hobin, Winnsboro, TX

Darwin Fletcher, Selman City, TX

Sue Henderson, Henderson, TX

Andrea Lamb, Crockett, TX

Susan Bass, Golden, TX

FEBRUARY 2017

Joshua Barker, Diboll, TX

Angela Larrson, Hawkins, TX

Michael South, Mt Vernon, TX

Laverne Tutt, Garrison, TX

Carol Simon, Nacogdoches, TX

Devn Page, Overton, TX

Ronald Russell, San Augustine, TX

Anita Jacobs, Alba, TX

Tina Rockwell Fountain, Mt. Vernon, TX

Leroy Bryant, Mineola, TX

Terri Simpler, Daingerfield, TX

Robert Ponds, Gladewater, TX

Joyce Bears, Scroggins, TX

Buster Hutson, Athens, TX

Anna Seahorn, Gilmer, TX

Linda Walker, Winnsboro, TX

Marsha Tuck, Mineola, TX

Glenn Holler, Tyler, TX

Bettye Gilbert, Winnsboro, TX

Jason Bell, Etoile, TX

MARCH 2017

Melissa Henderson, Palestine, TX

Karen Kent Youngblood, Whitehouse, TX

Red Harris, Kilgore, TX

Carol Bender, Van, TX

Helen Crawford, Elkhart, TX

Linda Miller, Diana, TX

Clifford Bauerle, Holly Lake Ranch, TX

James Henderson, Lufkin, TX

Laura Allen, Daingerfield, TX

Malora Lacy, Troup, TX

Tommy Jenkins, Flint, TX

Sue Lewis, Hemphill, TX

Kenneth Autrey, Kilgore, TX

Amber Bunn, Big Sandy, TX

Joy Stoltenburg, Lufkin, TX

Kyle Dougan, Longview, TX

Tammie Davis, Jacksonville, TX

Cindy Harantcavage, Overton, TX

APRIL 2017

David Kenworthy, Garrison, TX

Alice Egan, Tyler, TX

Terri Carruthers, Mt. Pleasant, TX

Ruthie Hunter, Ben Wheeler, TX

A. C. Rogers, Whitehouse, TX

Della Reid. Milam, TX

Jonathan Hogue, Canton, TX

Lea Weatherly, Emory, TX

John Skaggs, Ore City, TX

Lori Minyard, Winona, TX

Gary Rhoades, Mt. Vernon, TX

Elijah Admire, Crockett, TX

Stephen Rhodes, Yantis, TX

Danielle Jackson, Grapeland, TX

Charlene Powell, Tyler, TX

Jackie McGraw, Rusk, TX

Sonny Galvan, Jacksonville, TX

Alma Shaffer, Flint, TX

Norma Oglesby, Hawkins, TX

Kasey Sanchez, Palestine, TX

MAY 2017

Jeff Lee, Henderson, TX

Bobbie Trimble, Overton, TX

Elvis Jerome Prince, Longview, TX

Veronica Blake, Jacksonville, TX

Robbie Boaze, Mineola, TX

Jennifer Allen, Winnsboro, TX

James Lincoln, Sr., Gladewater, TX

Andrew Stark, Hawkins, TX

Randy Nance, Tyler, TX

Shirlee Frazier, Yantis, TX

James Stringham, Palestine, TX

Shelly Waskom, Winnsboro, TX

Val Riley, Alba, TX

Brandi Hutto, Athens, TX

Lorrie Burgner, Van, TX

Florrie Hoskins, Crockett, TX

Porsha Chapman, Ore City, TX

Lee Tucker, Gilmer, TX

Christopher Pope, Lindale, TX

Jessica Morrison, Daingerfield, TX

Debbie Knight, Hemphill, TX

Sarah Thompson, Sulphur Springs, TX

Lois Patton, Diana, TX

JUNE 2017

David Spears, Quitman, TX

Elsie Daniels, Alto, TX

Beverly Monroe, Kilgore, TX

Karen Teeter, Clarksville City, TX

Ann Peevy, Troup, TX

Mayo Lanagan, Lone Star, TX

Randy Carlock, Henderson, TX

Dale Davis Fowler,  Nacogdoches, TX

Whitney Hutchins, Leesburg, TX

Roger Jones, Diana, TX

Janet Robertson, Arp, TX

Erwin Hiltscher, Hawkins, TX

Andy Shields, Gilmer, TX

Oralee Harcrow, Whitehouse TX

Fran Wooley, Ore City, TX

Kristi Springfield, Sulphur Springs, TX

Jonathan Deckard, Palestine, TX

John Sherow, Henderson, TX

Brenda Johnson, Tyler, TX

Debra Pitts, Nacogdoches, TX

Lane Barrett, Longview, TX

JULY 2017

Mitch Forrester, Longview, TX

Bill Crone, Pittsburg, TX

Thomas Valentine, Big Sandy, TX

Jana Haught, Arp, TX

Dennis Williams, Kilgore, TX

Kelly Watlington, Winnsboro, TX

Darren Danos, Gilmer, TX

Jerry Hand, Nacogdoches, TX

Jacqueline Jordan, Pittsburg, TX

Dannie Trapp, Chandler, TX

Craig Dixon, Diana, TX

Ronnie Bailey, Frankston, TX

Taylor Tirado, Henderson, TX

Lane Barrett, Longview, TX

Michael Starr, Palestine, TX

Karen Gage, Gladewater, TX

Rebecca Mantooth, Ore City, TX

Harley Dyer, Whitehouse, TX

Jody Henson, Yantis, TX

Kandrick Jenkins, ,Lufkin, TX

Regina Adams, Tatum, TX

AUGUST 2017

Terry Richardson, Hallsville, TX

Mary Jo Davidson, Gilmer, TX

Sandra Smith, Overton, TX

Mike Carter, Canton, TX

Donna Bugg, Scroggins, TX

Jeff Corley, Bullard, TX

Rebecca Burns, Jacksonville, TX

Bobby Crosby, Nacogdoches, TX

Mary Broyles, Longview, TX

Kaylynn Raney, Overton, TX

Tony Samford, Etoile, TX

Debbie Mabry, Hideaway, TX

Mitchell Singleton, Longview, TX

Kaye Stover, Nacogdoches, TX

Brittany Rumfield, Henderson, TX

Rev Ennis Freeman, Hawkins, TX

Kelley Wars, Groveton, TX

Colleen Vaughn, Rusk, TX


 


 

 


 

Powered by Frankly